Statistics

Gothia Innebandy Cup 2017 begins
End
5/1
6/1
7/1
8/1

Top 20 games with most goals

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group   Live  
Horten Innebandyklubb Bjärreds IBK 0 21 Fri 06/01 09:20 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Grp 8   INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Horten Innebandyklubb 20 0 Sat 07/01 11:00 Valhalla A B15 Playoff B   INFO
Tunet IBK SV Wiler Ersigen 8 12 Fri 06/01 12:20 Lisebergshallen B17 Grp 1   INFO
Lagan IBK Varla IBK Lila 8 11 Sat 07/01 09:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B12 Playoff B   INFO
BK Vålberg Täby FC 6 13 Sat 07/01 13:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B13 Playoff B   INFO
IBK Lund 2 Värnamo IK 4 15 Fri 06/01 19:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B12 Grp 1   INFO
Sportlife/Marstrands IBK Lillehammer Innebandyklubb 17 1 Thu 05/01 11:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B16 Grp 3   INFO
Tatran Stresovice Mullsjö AIS 12 6 Sat 07/01 09:40 Tuve Sporthall B14 Playoff A   INFO
Lillån IBK Sarpsborg IBK 18 0 Sat 07/01 08:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Playoff B   INFO
FBC Lerum Horten Innebandyklubb 17 0 Thu 05/01 13:40 Lundbystrand 5 B15 Grp 8   INFO
FBC Ceska Lipa Värnamo IK 8 9 Sat 07/01 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Playoff B   INFO
Snipers Třebíč Skurups IBK 1 16 Sat 07/01 09:00 Lisebergshallen B13 Playoff B   INFO
Malmö FBC Öreåsen IL Innebandy 13 3 Thu 05/01 12:40 Lundbystrand 4 B14 Grp 11   INFO
FBC Ceska Lipa Gårdarike IBK 4 12 Fri 06/01 08:40 Kristinedalshallen B12 Grp 4   INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Skoghalls IBK 2 14 Thu 05/01 19:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G14 Grp 5   INFO
Öreåsen IL Innebandy Sandö IBK 6 10 Fri 06/01 20:40 Lundbystrand 4 B14 Grp 11   INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings FBC Liberec 16 0 Thu 05/01 13:10 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   INFO
Tatran Stresovice Tunet IBK 9 7 Sun 08/01 12:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B17 Playoff B   INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom IK Stanstad 14 1 Sat 07/01 13:40 Klubbhuset Arena B12 Playoff B   INFO
Linköpings IBK FBS Bohemians DDM Praha 7 2 13 Fri 06/01 11:00 Lisebergshallen B17 Grp 1   INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using