You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018 here.

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ G12

Favorited Make favorite TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ G12

Team name TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Shirt colors White / Red / White
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 2
Country Czech Republic
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ

In addition to TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ, 17 other teams played in Girls 12. They were divided into 4 different groups, whereof TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ could be found in Group 2 together with Pixbo Wallenstam IBF, Marstrands IBK, Åsa IF and IBK Lund.

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ continued to Playoff B after reaching 4:th place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against Marstrands IBK with 1-5. In the Final, Partille IB won over Marstrands IBK and became the winner of Playoff B in Girls 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
  Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 3 1 0 20 0 (20) 10
2 IBK Lund 4 3 1 0 19 2 (17) 10
  Marstrands IBK 4 2 0 2 13 9 (4) 6
4 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 4 1 0 3 6 22 (-16) 3
5 Åsa IF 4 0 0 4 1 26 (-25) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Marstrands IBK TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 9 1 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G12 Grp 2   05013709 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Åsa IF 4 1 08:40 Torpahallen G12 Grp 2   06011801 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ IBK Lund 1 4 13:40 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Grp 2   06011408 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 8 0 17:40 Torpahallen G12 Grp 2   06011813 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Värnamo IK TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 3 4 P 14:40 Valhalla A G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   07011907 INFO
Marstrands IBK TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 5 1 18:40 Askims Sporthall G12 Playoff B Semi final   07010111 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using