Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2014
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Boys 11 - Group 1
Fixture
Boys 11 - Group 1
P
Varla IBK FJS
7
FBC Lerum 2
7
SK Florbal Benešov
7
Mölndals IBF
7
Hofterup IBF
7
Ajer IBK
7
Marin Väst, IF
7
Bergums IF 1
7
Matches
Friday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
5
3
Hofterup IBF
5
:
3
Mölndals IBF
Landala
03010700
09:00
5
9
Bergums IF 1
5
:
9
FBC Lerum 2
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
03012700
09:40
2
12
Marin Väst, IF
2
:
12
Varla IBK FJS
Landala
03010701
12:40
10
2
SK Florbal Benešov
10
:
2
Hofterup IBF
Landala
03010704
13:20
3
8
Bergums IF 1
3
:
8
Varla IBK FJS
Landala
03010705
14:00
0
4
Ajer IBK
0
:
4
Mölndals IBF
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
03012706
17:00
5
5
FBC Lerum 2
5
:
5
SK Florbal Benešov
Klubbhuset Arena
03012211
17:40
5
4
Ajer IBK
5
:
4
Marin Väst, IF
Lisebergshallen
03010811
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
6
FBC Lerum 2
0
:
6
Varla IBK FJS
Lisebergshallen
04010800
08:00
4
4
SK Florbal Benešov
4
:
4
Mölndals IBF
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
04012700
08:00
1
7
Bergums IF 1
1
:
7
Ajer IBK
Valhalla B
04012000
09:20
3
3
Hofterup IBF
3
:
3
Marin Väst, IF
Landala
04010702
12:00
7
4
FBC Lerum 2
7
:
4
Ajer IBK
Valhalla B
04012006
12:40
2
1
Hofterup IBF
2
:
1
Bergums IF 1
Valhalla B
04012007
13:20
4
2
Varla IBK FJS
4
:
2
SK Florbal Benešov
Klubbhuset Arena
04012208
18:00
8
2
Mölndals IBF
8
:
2
Marin Väst, IF
Valhalla B
04012014
Sunday
Time
Match
Info
08:40
10
2
FBC Lerum 2
10
:
2
Hofterup IBF
Landala
05010701
09:40
6
1
Mölndals IBF
6
:
1
Bergums IF 1
Klubbhuset Arena
05012202
10:20
9
2
Varla IBK FJS
9
:
2
Ajer IBK
Klubbhuset Arena
05012203
11:00
6
3
SK Florbal Benešov
6
:
3
Marin Väst, IF
Landala
05010704
14:20
7
2
Varla IBK FJS
7
:
2
Hofterup IBF
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
05012706
14:20
1
4
Mölndals IBF
1
:
4
FBC Lerum 2
Klubbhuset Arena
05012208
14:40
1
5
Ajer IBK
1
:
5
SK Florbal Benešov
Landala
05010708
Monday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
2
2
Ajer IBK
2
:
2
Hofterup IBF
Lundbystrand 2
06011102
10:00
3
1
Marin Väst, IF
3
:
1
Bergums IF 1
Lundbystrand 4
06011302
11:00
0
4
Varla IBK FJS
0
:
4
Mölndals IBF
Lundbystrand 4
06011303
14:40
6
3
SK Florbal Benešov
6
:
3
Bergums IF 1
Lundbystrand 1
06011007
15:20
3
5
Marin Väst, IF
3
:
5
FBC Lerum 2
Lundbystrand 1
06011008