Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Boys 12 - Playoff B
Matches
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
18
0
Lillån IBK
18
:
0
Sarpsborg IBK
Askims Sporthall
1/16 Final
07010100
08:00
6
1
Nybro IBK
6
:
1
Malmhaug KFUM
Torpahallen
1/16 Final
07011800
08:00
13
0
Varla IBK Svart
13
:
0
IBK Lund 2
Valhalla A
1/16 Final
07011900
08:00
1
9
Rungsted Hørsholm floorball
1
:
9
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
1/16 Final
07012700
08:00
8
3
Örlogsstadens IBK
8
:
3
FBC Ceska Lipa
Prioritet Serneke Arena B
1/16 Final
07013700
08:40
1
3
Bjärreds IBK
1
:
3
Mullsjö AIS
Lundbystrand 3
1/16 Final
07011201
08:40
P
4
5
IBK Lund 1
4
:
5
Palmstaden IK
Lundbystrand 4
1/16 Final
07011301
09:00
3
4
Tatran Stresovice
3
:
4
FC Helsingborg
Landala
1/16 Final
07010701
09:00
1
5
Gnosjö IBK
1
:
5
IK Stanstad
Nya Pjäshallen
1/16 Final
07011401
09:00
8
2
Åsa IF
8
:
2
FBC Dobruška
Valhalla B
1/16 Final
07012001
09:00
2
6
Tunet IBK
2
:
6
FBC Lerum Panthers
Klubbhuset Arena
1/16 Final
07012201
09:00
8
11
Lagan IBK
8
:
11
Varla IBK Lila
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
1/16 Final
07012701
09:00
8
1
FBC Vinga
8
:
1
Utbynäs SK
Prioritet Serneke Arena B
1/16 Final
07013701
09:00
9
4
Öreåsen IL Innebandy
9
:
4
IBF Göteborg 2
Kristinedalshallen
1/16 Final
07013801
12:40
9
1
Palmstaden IK
9
:
1
Örlogsstadens IBK
Klubbhuset Arena
1/8 Final
07012205
12:40
2
6
Mullsjö AIS
2
:
6
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
1/8 Final
07012705
13:00
2
3
Nybro IBK
2
:
3
FBC Lerum Panthers
Askims Sporthall
1/8 Final
07010105
13:00
3
7
FC Helsingborg
3
:
7
Varla IBK Lila
ÖHK: Brixlyhallen
1/8 Final
07012805
13:00
6
4
Lillån IBK
6
:
4
Åsa IF
ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen
1/8 Final
07013305
13:20
1
7
Öreåsen IL Innebandy
1
:
7
FBC Vinga
Prioritet Serneke Arena B
1/8 Final
07013706
13:40
14
1
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
14
:
1
IK Stanstad
Klubbhuset Arena
1/8 Final
07012206
13:40
4
3
FBC Liberec
4
:
3
Varla IBK Svart
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
1/8 Final
07012706
17:00
3
5
Lillån IBK
3
:
5
Palmstaden IK
ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen
1/4 Final
07013309
17:40
5
3
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
5
:
3
Varla IBK Lila
Askims Sporthall
1/4 Final
07010110
18:20
3
1
FBC Vinga
3
:
1
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
Tuve Sporthall
1/4 Final
07012611
20:20
7
3
FBC Liberec
7
:
3
FBC Lerum Panthers
Valhalla A
1/4 Final
07011913
Sunday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
4
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
1
:
4
FBC Vinga
Lundbystrand 3
Semi final
08011200
08:00
2
1
FBC Liberec
2
:
1
Palmstaden IK
Lundbystrand 4
Semi final
08011300
12:10
3
7
FBC Vinga
3
:
7
FBC Liberec
Lundbystrand 1
Final
08011004