Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
09:00
1
5
Gnosjö IBK
IK Stanstad
Nya Pjäshallen
1/16 Final
09:00
3
4
Tatran Stresovice
FC Helsingborg
Landala
1/16 Final
09:00
8
11
Lagan IBK
Varla IBK Lila
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
1/16 Final
09:00
9
4
Öreåsen IL Innebandy
IBF Göteborg 2
Kristinedalshallen
1/16 Final
09:00
8
1
FBC Vinga
Utbynäs SK
Prioritet Serneke Arena B
1/16 Final
08:40
1
3
Bjärreds IBK
Mullsjö AIS
Lundbystrand 3
1/16 Final
08:00
1
9
Rungsted Hørsholm floorball
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
1/16 Final
08:00
13
0
Varla IBK Svart
IBK Lund 2
Valhalla A
1/16 Final
08:00
6
1
Nybro IBK
Malmhaug KFUM
Torpahallen
1/16 Final
09:00
2
6
Tunet IBK
FBC Lerum Panthers
Klubbhuset Arena
1/16 Final
08:00
18
0
Lillån IBK
Sarpsborg IBK
Askims Sporthall
1/16 Final
09:00
8
2
Åsa IF
FBC Dobruška
Valhalla B
1/16 Final
08:40
4
5
IBK Lund 1
Palmstaden IK
Lundbystrand 4
1/16 Final
08:00
8
3
Örlogsstadens IBK
FBC Ceska Lipa
Prioritet Serneke Arena B
1/16 Final
13:40
14
1
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
IK Stanstad
Klubbhuset Arena
1/8 Final
13:00
3
7
FC Helsingborg
Varla IBK Lila
ÖHK: Brixlyhallen
1/8 Final
13:20
1
7
Öreåsen IL Innebandy
FBC Vinga
Prioritet Serneke Arena B
1/8 Final
12:40
2
6
Mullsjö AIS
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
1/8 Final
13:40
4
3
FBC Liberec
Varla IBK Svart
Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund)
1/8 Final
13:00
2
3
Nybro IBK
FBC Lerum Panthers
Askims Sporthall
1/8 Final
13:00
6
4
Lillån IBK
Åsa IF
ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen
1/8 Final
12:40
9
1
Palmstaden IK
Örlogsstadens IBK
Klubbhuset Arena
1/8 Final
17:40
5
3
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
Varla IBK Lila
Askims Sporthall
1/4 Final
18:20
3
1
FBC Vinga
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
Tuve Sporthall
1/4 Final
20:20
7
3
FBC Liberec
FBC Lerum Panthers
Valhalla A
1/4 Final
17:00
3
5
Lillån IBK
Palmstaden IK
ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen
1/4 Final
08:00
1
4
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
FBC Vinga
Lundbystrand 3
Semi final
08:00
2
1
FBC Liberec
Palmstaden IK
Lundbystrand 4
Semi final
Final
12:10
3
7
FBC Vinga
FBC Liberec
Lundbystrand 1
Final