Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Boys 14 - Playoff B
Matches
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
7
5
Ajer IBK
7
:
5
Öreåsen IL Innebandy
Lundbystrand 1
1/32 Final
07011000
08:00
5
1
Lindome IBK
5
:
1
Halmstad IBK
Nya Pjäshallen
1/32 Final
07011400
09:40
8
1
Telge SIBK
8
:
1
IFK Arboga IBK P02
Lundbystrand 3
1/16 Final
07011202
09:40
8
2
IBK Lund 2
8
:
2
Gnosjö IBK
Lundbystrand 4
1/16 Final
07011302
10:00
4
0
FC Helsingborg
4
:
0
Åsa IF
Askims Sporthall
1/16 Final
07010102
10:00
2
3
UHC AVRY VIKINGS
2
:
3
Täby FC
Lundbystrand 1
1/16 Final
07011002
10:00
5
4
FBC Lerum
5
:
4
Örkelljunga IF
Nya Pjäshallen
1/16 Final
07011402
10:00
2
3
Sandö IBK
2
:
3
Tenhults IF
ÖHK: Brixlyhallen
1/16 Final
07012802
10:00
9
4
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
9
:
4
NOR 92 IBK
ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen
1/16 Final
07013302
11:00
1
5
FBC Viljan
1
:
5
Greåker IBK
Askims Sporthall
1/16 Final
07010103
11:00
P
6
7
Husqvarna IK
6
:
7
Warberg IBF Blå
Nya Pjäshallen
1/16 Final
07011403
11:00
2
1
Warberg IBF Vit
2
:
1
Palmstaden IK
Torpahallen
1/16 Final
07011803
11:00
8
5
Sarpsborg IBK
8
:
5
Varla IBK Svart
Lindås Waves Arena
1/16 Final
07012303
11:00
2
4
Frederikshavn Black Hawks
2
:
4
Mölndals IBF
ÖHK: Brixlyhallen
1/16 Final
07012803
12:00
7
2
Värnamo IK
7
:
2
Ajer IBK
Lundbystrand 1
1/16 Final
07011004
12:00
P
8
6
Skoghalls IBK 1
8
:
6
Lindome IBK
Nya Pjäshallen
1/16 Final
07011404
12:00
P
8
5
FBC Lerum Tigers Svart
8
:
5
IBK Lund 1
Valhalla B
1/16 Final
07012004
12:00
11
4
FBC Ceska Lipa
11
:
4
IK Zenith
Prioritet Serneke Arena A
1/16 Final
07013404
14:00
P
6
5
Tenhults IF
6
:
5
FC Helsingborg
Frölunda kulturhus
1/8 Final
07010206
14:00
3
5
Täby FC
3
:
5
Telge SIBK
Lundbystrand 1
1/8 Final
07011006
15:00
3
6
Mölndals IBF
3
:
6
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
Askims Sporthall
1/8 Final
07010107
15:00
2
1
Sarpsborg IBK
2
:
1
Warberg IBF Vit
Valhalla B
1/8 Final
07012007
15:20
P
4
5
Warberg IBF Blå
4
:
5
FBC Lerum
Torpahallen
1/8 Final
07011808
16:00
1
7
FBC Lerum Tigers Svart
1
:
7
IBK Lund 2
Lundbystrand 5
1/8 Final
07010908
16:00
8
9
FBC Ceska Lipa
8
:
9
Värnamo IK
Prioritet Serneke Arena A
1/8 Final
07013408
16:00
1
4
Skoghalls IBK 1
1
:
4
Greåker IBK
Kristinedalshallen
1/8 Final
07013809
19:00
2
1
Tenhults IF
2
:
1
Sarpsborg IBK
Frölunda kulturhus
1/4 Final
07010211
20:00
5
3
Greåker IBK
5
:
3
Telge SIBK
Lundbystrand 5
1/4 Final
07010912
20:00
5
4
IBK Lund 2
5
:
4
Värnamo IK
Prioritet Serneke Arena B
1/4 Final
07013713
21:20
3
1
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
3
:
1
FBC Lerum
Valhalla A
1/4 Final
07011914
Sunday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
6
2
IBK Lund 2
6
:
2
Greåker IBK
Lundbystrand 1
Semi final
08011002
10:00
P
6
7
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi
6
:
7
Tenhults IF
Lundbystrand 2
Semi final
08011102
14:30
3
8
Tenhults IF
3
:
8
IBK Lund 2
Lundbystrand 2
Final
08011106