You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019 here.

Boys 12 - Playoff B

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Malmö FBC CL98IC 2 0 8 08:00 Valhalla A 1/32 Final   06011900 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb NOR 92 IBK 4 5 08:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen 1/32 Final   06013300 INFO
CL98IC 1 Rotebro IS IBK 2 1 2 P 08:00 Lundbystrand 5 1/16 Final   06011300 INFO
Träslövsläge IF 2 Slevik Innebandyklubb 4 1 09:00 Hall of Flame 1/16 Final   06010401 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Utbynäs SK 7 1 09:00 Lundbystrand 2 1/16 Final   06011001 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 IK Stanstad 7 1 09:00 Nya Pjäshallen 1/16 Final   06011401 INFO
IBK Lund Lørenskog IBK 3 4 09:00 Sandeklevshallen 1/16 Final   06011601 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK GIF Fighters 16 2 09:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen 1/16 Final   06012801 INFO
Träslövsläge IF 1 Husqvarna IK 8 3 09:00 ÖHK-hallen K 1/16 Final   06013201 INFO
Mölndals IBF Horten Innebandyklubb 20 0 10:00 Heidhallen 1/16 Final   06010502 INFO
Frölunda IBK Baekkelagets Sportsklub 8 1 10:00 Lisebergshallen 1/16 Final   06010802 INFO
FBC Ceska Lipa Florbalová Akademie MB 8 3 10:00 Sandeklevshallen 1/16 Final   06011602 INFO
Skurups IBK IBK Bergum 5 3 10:00 Valhalla A 1/16 Final   06011902 INFO
Jönköpings IK IBK Höllviken/Näset iBF 10 1 10:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) 1/16 Final   06012002 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK FBC Dobruška 2 5 10:00 Kristinedalshallen 1/16 Final   06013802 INFO
Varla IBK Lila FBC Lerum 6 3 11:00 Nya Pjäshallen 1/16 Final   06011403 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 2 NOR 92 IBK 7 1 12:00 Landala 1/16 Final   06010704 INFO
Partille IB CL98IC 2 4 6 12:00 Flatås 1/16 Final   06012404 INFO
Rotebro IS IBK 2 Träslövsläge IF 1 6 2 13:00 Lundbystrand 1 1/8 Final   06010905 INFO
Träslövsläge IF 2 FC Helsingborg 2 1 7 13:00 Lundbystrand 4 1/8 Final   06011205 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 Sarpsborg IBK 8 4 14:00 Landala 1/8 Final   06010706 INFO
Jönköpings IK FBC Dobruška 4 2 14:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B 1/8 Final   06013708 INFO
Varla IBK Lila FBC Ceska Lipa 9 5 15:00 Lisebergshallen 1/8 Final   06010807 INFO
Lørenskog IBK Frölunda IBK 9 4 15:00 Valhalla A 1/8 Final   06011907 INFO
CL98IC 2 Skurups IBK 3 5 16:00 Hall of Flame 1/8 Final   06010408 INFO
Mölndals IBF Tatran Stresovice 2 9 4 16:00 Landala 1/8 Final   06010708 INFO
Rotebro IS IBK 2 FC Helsingborg 1 7 0 18:00 Tuve Sporthall 1/4 Final   06012610 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Varla IBK Lila 6 7 19:00 Lundbystrand 5 1/4 Final   06011311 INFO
Mölndals IBF Jönköpings IK 6 4 20:00 Torpahallen 1/4 Final   06011811 INFO
Skurups IBK Lørenskog IBK 3 5 20:00 Klubbhuset Arena 1/4 Final   06012212 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Lørenskog IBK Varla IBK Lila 2 5 08:00 Lundbystrand 4 Semi final   07011200 INFO
Mölndals IBF Rotebro IS IBK 2 8 5 08:00 Lundbystrand 5 Semi final   07011300 INFO
Varla IBK Lila Mölndals IBF 2 3 P 12:10 Lundbystrand 2 Final   07011004 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using