You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019 here.

Boys 13 - Playoff A

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Linköpings IBK Värnamo IK 5 1 08:00 Hall of Flame 1/16 Final   06010400 INFO
Marstrands IBK Partille IB 5 1 08:00 Klubbhuset Arena 1/16 Final   06012200 INFO
Warberg IBF 2 Lindome IBK 4 2 08:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen 1/16 Final   06012800 INFO
Nybro IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 7 09:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) 1/16 Final   06012001 INFO
Träslövsläge IF Bergs IK 7 2 09:00 Flatås 1/16 Final   06012401 INFO
Jönköpings IK FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 9 1 10:00 Hall of Flame 1/16 Final   06010402 INFO
Snipers Bratislava Varla IBK Lila 5 4 10:00 Nya Pjäshallen 1/16 Final   06011402 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Gårdarike IBK 4 2 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A 1/16 Final   06013404 INFO
CL98IC Träslövsläge IF 6 3 13:00 Askims Sporthall 1/8 Final   06010105 INFO
IBF Göteborg Marstrands IBK 3 8 13:00 Landala 1/8 Final   06010705 INFO
Växjö IBK U Linköpings IBK 5 3 13:00 Salming (X3M) Arena 1/8 Final   06012305 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 Warberg IBF 2 4 3 13:00 ÖHK-hallen K 1/8 Final   06013205 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Jönköpings IK 5 0 14:00 Askims Sporthall 1/8 Final   06010106 INFO
FBC Lerum Snipers Bratislava 5 2 14:00 Sandeklevshallen 1/8 Final   06011606 INFO
IBK Alingsås Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 4 0 15:00 Landala 1/8 Final   06010707 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 6 5 P 16:00 Nya Pjäshallen 1/8 Final   06011408 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 CL98IC 3 6 18:00 Flatås 1/4 Final   06012410 INFO
FBC Lerum Marstrands IBK 8 7 P 19:00 Sandeklevshallen 1/4 Final   06011611 INFO
Växjö IBK U Lindås Waves IBK 6 7 P 19:20 Landala 1/4 Final   06010712 INFO
Tatran Stresovice IBK Alingsås 3 6 20:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A 1/4 Final   06013411 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Lerum CL98IC 1 7 09:00 Torpahallen Semi final   07011801 INFO
IBK Alingsås Lindås Waves IBK 8 7 P 09:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) Semi final   07012701 INFO
CL98IC IBK Alingsås 4 5 P 13:20 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) Final   07012005 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using