You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Pixbo Wallenstam IBF

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Varla IBK Lila Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 8 4 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 5   04013700 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Sveiva Innebandyklubb 4 0 09:40 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B16 Grp 5   04012800 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF IBK Plantagen 3 4 09:40 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   04011901 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 3 09:40 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 4   04011300 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 6 09:40 Sandeklevshallen G13 Grp 3   04011601 INFO
Gnosjö IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 2 10 10:20 Torpahallen B13 Grp 3   04011802 INFO
Malmö FBC Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 9 11:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G14 Grp 4   04013301 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 0 8 11:00 Klubbhuset Arena B13 Grp 1   04012201 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Hovshaga AIF 0 3 13:20 Lundbystrand 5 B16 Grp 6   04011305 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Tigers Jizni Mesto 2 4 13:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Grp 3   04013405 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05/06 Värnamo IK 0 4 15:00 Valhalla B G12 Grp 4   04012008 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Snipers Bratislava 11 3 15:00 Kristinedalshallen B13 Grp 3   04013808 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 Tatran Stresovice 4 7 15:40 Sandeklevshallen B13 Grp 5   04011609 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Floorball Fribourg 3 1 15:40 Svingeln B13 Grp 1   04011707 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF IBK Vänersborg 6 0 15:40 ÖHK-A hallen G14 Grp 4   04013207 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Åmåls IBK 2 3 15:40 Kristinedalshallen G12 Grp 2   04013809 INFO
CL98IC 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 1 16:20 Klubbhuset Arena B18 Grp 1   04012208 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 2 3 17:40 Lundbystrand 3 B16 Grp 6   04011110 INFO
Linköpings IBK 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05/06 3 10 18:40 Klubbhuset Arena G12 Grp 4   04012211 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 0 18:40 Hall of Flame B16 Grp 5   04010412 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF NOR 92 IBK 6 3 19:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 4   04011312 INFO
Malmhaug IBF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 0 14 19:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 3   04013714 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Engelholm 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 6 4 08:00 Valhalla A B13 Grp 1   05011900 INFO
Fristad GoIF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05/06 2 1 08:00 Klubbhuset Arena G12 Grp 4   05012200 INFO
Växjö IBK U Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 4 08:40 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Grp 2   05011401 INFO
IBK Lund Grön Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 2 14 09:20 Kristinedalshallen B13 Grp 5   05013802 INFO
Warberg IBF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 0 09:20 Nya Pjäshallen G13 Grp 3   05011402 INFO
IBK Höllviken Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 0 09:20 ÖHK-A hallen B16 Grp 5   05013202 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 5 3 09:20 Tuve Sporthall B16 Grp 6   05012602 INFO
Husqvarna IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 4 10:00 Lisebergshallen B18 Grp 1   05010803 INFO
Jönköpings IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 7 10:00 Frölunda kulturhus G14 Grp 4   05010203 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 10 1 10:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 4   05011303 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Tatran Stresovice 6 2 14:00 Kristinedalshallen G12 Grp 2   05013808 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Onyx IBS 4 2 14:40 Kristinedalshallen B13 Grp 3   05013809 INFO
Bygdö Monolitten IL Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 7 15:20 Lisebergshallen B18 Grp 1   05010810 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Eken IBK 1 4 18:20 Tuve Sporthall B11 Grp 4   05012614 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05/06 Landvetter IBK Wings 3 3 18:20 Klubbhuset Arena G12 Grp 4   05012214 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Svenljunga IBK 7 2 18:20 Valhalla B B13 Grp 1   05012014 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF SF Grei 15 0 19:00 Frölunda kulturhus G14 Grp 4   05010215 INFO
FBC Lerum Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 0 19:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G12 Grp 2   05013415 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 Mullsjö AIS 12 2 20:00 Sandeklevshallen B13 Grp 5   05011616 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Ajer IBK 1 0 20:00 Lundbystrand 4 B16 Grp 6   05011216 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Ingarö IF 1 4 20:00 Frölunda kulturhus B16 Grp 5   05010216 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Värnamo IK 2 6 0 20:40 Torpahallen G13 Grp 3   05011817 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF FC Helsingborg 3 2 20:40 Valhalla B B18 Grp 1   05012017 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05/06 FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 1 0 09:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06013301 INFO
Nybro IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 7 09:00 Valhalla B B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final   06012001 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF IBK Höllviken 6 0 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06013401 INFO
IBF Älvstranden Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 3 09:00 Lundbystrand 4 G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06011201 INFO
Särö Seahawks Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 2 11:20 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 4   06011104 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 Warberg IBF 1 9 4 12:00 Nya Pjäshallen B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011404 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Gårdarike IBK 4 2 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final   06013404 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Fristad GoIF 4 2 14:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06012706 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 14:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06012306 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF GIF Fighters 2 4 14:00 Lisebergshallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06010806 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05/06 Florbalová Akademie MB 9 1 14:00 Hall of Flame G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06010406 INFO
IBK Alingsås Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 4 0 15:00 Landala B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06010707 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Sveiva Innebandyklubb 8 1 15:00 Hall of Flame B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06010407 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 6 5 P 16:00 Nya Pjäshallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06011408 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 Onyx IBS 3 5 16:00 Valhalla B B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06012008 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Värnamo IK Vit 5 1 17:00 Torpahallen B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06011809 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF CL98IC Gul 1 4 17:20 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 4   06011111 INFO
Panthers Praha Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 4 18:00 Klubbhuset Arena B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06012210 INFO
Värnamo IK 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 18:00 Nya Pjäshallen G13 Playoff B Semi final   06011409 INFO
Partille IB Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 5 1 19:00 Askims Sporthall B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06010111 INFO
Växjö IBK U Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 6 20:00 Lundbystrand 2 G14 Playoff A Semi final   06011011 INFO
Fristad GoIF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05/06 2 4 20:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G12 Playoff B Semi final   06012311 INFO
FBC Aspen Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 2 21:00 Lundbystrand 3 B18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06011114 INFO
Ajer IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 4 22:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06012313 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Örkelljunga IF 1 4 11:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B16 Playoff B Semi final   07012703 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Florbalová Akademie MB 7 2 12:10 Valhalla A G14 Playoff A Final   07011904 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05/06 0 1 13:20 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Playoff B Final   07011105 INFO
Lindome IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 2 13:20 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Playoff B Final   07011005 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using