You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Lindome IBK

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindome IBK Hovslätts IK 2 1 10:20 Valhalla B B15 Grp 2   04012002 INFO
Lindome IBK Sveiva Innebandyklubb 3 3 10:20 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B18 Grp 3   04012801 INFO
Lindome IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 1 4 11:00 Lundbystrand 4 G13 Grp 5   04011202 INFO
Jönköpings IK Lindome IBK 5 2 12:00 Flatås B13 Grp 9   04012402 INFO
Lindome IBK IBK Lund 5 2 12:00 Lundbystrand 1 G18 Grp 3   04010903 INFO
Lindome IBK Sarpsborg IBK 4 1 13:20 Kristinedalshallen B16 Grp 3   04013806 INFO
Lindome IBK Träslövsläge IF 2 3 1 13:20 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 8   04010105 INFO
Lindome IBK Värnamo IK 3 3 14:00 Flatås B14 Grp 9   04012405 INFO
IBK Landskrona Lindome IBK 4 0 14:00 Lundbystrand 4 G15 Grp 6   04011206 INFO
Lindome IBK Esbjerg Sharks 3 2 15:40 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B13 Grp 9   04013307 INFO
IBK Lund Lindome IBK 4 4 15:40 Lundbystrand 4 G13 Grp 5   04011208 INFO
Röke IBK Lindome IBK 0 4 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B16 Grp 3   04013410 INFO
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Lindome IBK 1 2 18:20 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Grp 3   04011011 INFO
Lindome IBK Tunet IBK 2 1 18:20 Tuve Sporthall G15 Grp 6   04012610 INFO
FBC Engelholm 2 Lindome IBK 1 4 18:40 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B18 Grp 3   04012812 INFO
Huddinge IBS Lindome IBK 3 3 18:40 Valhalla B B15 Grp 2   04012013 INFO
Linköpings IBK Lindome IBK 5 4 18:40 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B14 Grp 9   04013311 INFO
IK Stanstad Lindome IBK 1 2 19:20 Heidhallen B13 Grp 9   04010513 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Lindome IBK 5 1 20:00 Heidhallen B12 Grp 8   04010514 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindome IBK Frölunda IBK 5 2 08:00 Heidhallen B12 Grp 8   05010500 INFO
Lindome IBK Värnamo IK 1 7 1 08:40 Lundbystrand 4 G13 Grp 5   05011201 INFO
Lindome IBK Växjö IBK 2 2 10:00 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Grp 3   05011003 INFO
Lindome IBK Warberg IBF 1 3 0 10:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B14 Grp 9   05012803 INFO
Lindome IBK Skoghalls IBK 2 1 11:00 Valhalla B B15 Grp 2   05012004 INFO
Skoghalls IBK Lindome IBK 1 2 11:40 Lundbystrand 3 G15 Grp 6   05011105 INFO
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Lindome IBK 5 3 11:40 Frölunda kulturhus B18 Grp 3   05010205 INFO
Lindome IBK Partille IB 3 2 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B16 Grp 3   05013406 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb Lindome IBK 1 12 13:00 Flatås B12 Grp 8   05012407 INFO
NOR 92 IBK Lindome IBK 0 13 14:40 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Grp 3   05011309 INFO
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice Lindome IBK 1 4 15:20 Klubbhuset Arena B15 Grp 2   05012210 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Lindome IBK 0 6 15:20 Flatås B14 Grp 9   05012410 INFO
Värnamo IK Svart Lindome IBK 0 9 17:00 Flatås B18 Grp 3   05012412 INFO
FbC Hradec Králové Lindome IBK 3 2 17:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B16 Grp 3   05013413 INFO
Lindome IBK Husqvarna IK 4 2 17:40 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B12 Grp 8   05012813 INFO
Lindome IBK Olofströms IBK 3 2 19:00 Tuve Sporthall G13 Grp 5   05012615 INFO
Lindome IBK Slevik Innebandyklubb 4 4 20:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Grp 2   05012717 INFO
Lindome IBK Hovslätts IK Vit 4 1 20:40 Lundbystrand 1 G18 Grp 3   05010917 INFO
Lindome IBK Malmö FBC 2 3 20:40 Heidhallen B14 Grp 9   05010517 INFO
Lindome IBK Svenljunga IBK 4 0 21:20 Heidhallen B18 Grp 3   05010518 INFO
Lindome IBK Täby FC 0 2 22:00 Lundbystrand 4 G15 Grp 6   05011219 INFO
Lindome IBK Tranemo IBK 2 2 22:00 Flatås B13 Grp 9   05012419 INFO
Lindome IBK Panthers Praha 4 2 22:40 Torpahallen B16 Grp 3   05011820 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Warberg IBF 2 Lindome IBK 4 2 08:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final   06012800 INFO
Lindome IBK Malmhaug IBF 9 0 10:00 Landala G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06010702 INFO
Lindome IBK Warberg IBF 2 4 2 P 10:00 ÖHK-A hallen B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06013202 INFO
FBC Engelholm Lindome IBK 2 1 11:00 Tuve Sporthall G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06012603 INFO
Warberg IBF Lindome IBK 5 6 13:00 Hall of Flame B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06010405 INFO
Lindome IBK FBC Lerum 4 2 14:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen G13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06012806 INFO
Partille IB Lindome IBK 0 1 16:00 ÖHK-A hallen B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06013208 INFO
Lindome IBK FBC Start98 Kunratice 3 4 17:00 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06010909 INFO
Lindome IBK Hovslätts IK 1 4 17:00 Sandeklevshallen B18 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06011609 INFO
Lindome IBK Olofströms IBK 7 0 18:00 Hall of Flame G13 Playoff B Semi final   06010410 INFO
Lindome IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 5 10 18:00 Heidhallen B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06010510 INFO
Växjö IBK U Vipers 2 Lindome IBK 8 0 18:00 Valhalla A B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06011910 INFO
Lindome IBK Fagerhult Habo IB 2 0 20:00 Valhalla B B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06012012 INFO
Lindome IBK Hovslätts IK Röd 1 2 21:00 Heidhallen G18 Playoff A Semi final   06010513 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Linköpings IBK Lindome IBK 4 3 10:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Playoff B Semi final   07011002 INFO
Lindome IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 2 13:20 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Playoff B Final   07011005 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using