You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Lindås Waves IBK

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindås Waves IBK Blackhawks 13 2 09:40 Askims Sporthall G13 Grp 4   04010100 INFO
FBC Start98 Kunratice Lindås Waves IBK 1 5 4 09:40 Landala B11 Grp 1   04010701 INFO
Braås GoIF Lindås Waves IBK 1 3 10:20 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 7   04010200 INFO
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice Lindås Waves IBK 2 7 3 10:20 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   04011402 INFO
Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club Lindås Waves IBK 1 5 11:00 Frölunda kulturhus B15 Grp 6   04010201 INFO
Gantofta IBK Lindås Waves IBK 0 5 11:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Grp 7   04012302 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 5 0 12:40 Frölunda kulturhus G12 Grp 3   04010203 INFO
Warberg IBF Lindås Waves IBK 9 0 13:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 6   04012305 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK 1 Gantofta IBK 21 0 13:20 Landala B11 Grp 1   04010706 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Blackhawks 9 2 14:00 Askims Sporthall B13 Grp 7   04010106 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Sveiva Innebandyklubb 7 0 14:40 Frölunda kulturhus B15 Grp 6   04010206 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Tungelsta IF 3 4 15:40 Frölunda kulturhus B14 Grp 7   04010207 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Lindås Waves IBK 0 4 16:20 Frölunda kulturhus G13 Grp 4   04010208 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Panthers Praha 0 7 17:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 6   04012310 INFO
GIF Fighters Lindås Waves IBK 1 9 17:00 Frölunda kulturhus G12 Grp 3   04010209 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK 2 SK Florbal Benešov 1 2 18:00 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   04011412 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skurups IBK Lindås Waves IBK 4 2 08:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 6   05010100  
Floda IBK Lindås Waves IBK 0 2 08:40 Salming (X3M) Arena G13 Grp 4   05012301 INFO
Frosta IBF Lindås Waves IBK 0 7 08:40 Askims Sporthall B13 Grp 7   05010101 INFO
Warberg IBF Lindås Waves IBK 0 3 08:40 Frölunda kulturhus G12 Grp 3   05010201 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK 1 Rungsted Hørsholm floorball 9 2 10:00 Landala B11 Grp 1   05010703 INFO
Onsala IBK Rosa Lindås Waves IBK 2 6 5 11:40 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   05011405 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Warberg IBF 2 2 2 12:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Grp 7   05012306 INFO
Öjaby Sport 2 Lindås Waves IBK 0 3 12:20 Askims Sporthall B15 Grp 6   05010106 INFO
Skurups IBK Lindås Waves IBK 2 2 14:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G13 Grp 4   05012308 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK 2 Malmö FBC 4 3 16:00 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   05011411 INFO
Craftstaden IBK Lindås Waves IBK 1 2 17:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Grp 7   05012312 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK 1 Prague Tigers 3 9 17:40 Landala B11 Grp 1   05010713 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK GIF Fighters 12 1 17:40 Frölunda kulturhus B12 Grp 6   05010213 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Bergs IK 1 3 18:20 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 7   05010214 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Endre IF 1 3 19:00 Askims Sporthall G13 Grp 4   05010115 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Gantofta IBK 4 1 19:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G12 Grp 3   05012315 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Malmö FBC 1 0 22:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B15 Grp 6   05012319 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Jönköpings IK Lindås Waves IBK 5 3 08:00 Heidhallen B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final   06010500 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK FBC Dobruška 2 5 10:00 Kristinedalshallen B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06013802 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK 1 Kinna IBK 4 5 11:20 Svingeln B11 Grp 1   06011704 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK 2 IBK Bergum 1 8 3 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B11 Grp 3   06013706 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Växjö IBK U 3 2 13:00 Lundbystrand 5 G12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06011305 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Jönköpings IK 5 0 14:00 Askims Sporthall B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06010106 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings Lindås Waves IBK 6 0 16:00 Lisebergshallen G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06010808 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Värnamo IK 4 1 16:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06013308 INFO
FC Helsingborg Lindås Waves IBK 1 0 4 18:00 Landala B11 Grp 1   06010710 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK Varla IBK 6 4 19:00 Lisebergshallen G12 Playoff A Semi final   06010811 INFO
Växjö IBK U Lindås Waves IBK 6 7 P 19:20 Landala B13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06010712 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 1 2 21:00 Valhalla A B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06011913 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Alingsås Lindås Waves IBK 8 7 P 09:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B13 Playoff A Semi final   07012701 INFO
Lindås Waves IBK FBC Engelholm 1 4 11:00 Valhalla B G12 Playoff A Final   07012003 INFO
Utbynäs SK Lindås Waves IBK 2 4 6 11:20 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 3   07011204 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using