You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019 here.

IBK Lund

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prague Tigers IBK Lund Svart 7 1 09:40 Tuve Sporthall B13 Grp 11   04012600 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb IBK Lund 0 4 09:40 Lundbystrand 2 G12 Grp 5   04011000 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb IBK Lund 1 10 09:40 Lisebergshallen G16 Grp 1   04010801 INFO
Tatran Stresovice IBK Lund Grön 6 2 10:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 5   04013401 INFO
FBC Dobruška IBK Lund 0 3 10:20 Sandeklevshallen B12 Grp 5   04011602 INFO
IBK Lund Värnamo IK 1 9 0 10:20 Tuve Sporthall G13 Grp 5   04012601 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 1 0 3 10:20 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Grp 5   04010901 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 2 IBK Lund 6 3 11:00 Tuve Sporthall B16 Grp 6   04012602 INFO
Särö IBK 2 IBK Lund 10 0 12:00 Tuve Sporthall B14 Grp 11   04012603 INFO
Lindome IBK IBK Lund 5 2 12:00 Lundbystrand 1 G18 Grp 3   04010903 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC Gul 4 2 12:00 Lundbystrand 2 B11 Grp 4   04011003 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 6 1 13:20 Klubbhuset Arena G16 Grp 1   04012204 INFO
Bygdö Monolitten IL IBK Lund 1 8 13:20 Tuve Sporthall G14 Grp 5   04012604 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Varla IBK 1 4 1 13:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B14 Grp 6   04013706 INFO
IBK Lund Linköpings IBK 1 2 3 13:20 Lundbystrand 4 G12 Grp 5   04011205 INFO
IBK Lund Svart Linköpings IBK 1 7 14:00 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Grp 11   04010906 INFO
IBK Lund Grön Mullsjö AIS 2 4 15:40 Torpahallen B13 Grp 5   04011809 INFO
IBK Lund Lindome IBK 4 4 15:40 Lundbystrand 4 G13 Grp 5   04011208 INFO
Värnamo IK IBK Lund 2 2 16:20 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Grp 10   04011209 INFO
IBK Lund Ajer IBK 1 2 18:00 Kristinedalshallen B12 Grp 5   04013812 INFO
Ajer IBK IBK Lund 2 5 18:20 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Grp 6   04010911 INFO
IBK Lund Växjö IBK 4 4 19:20 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G18 Grp 3   04012014 INFO
IBK Lund FBC Aspen 1 6 19:40 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Grp 5   04010913 INFO
IBK Lund Växjö IBK U 1 0 19:40 Lundbystrand 3 G14 Grp 5   04011113 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund Varla IBK Svart 0 3 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B12 Grp 5   05013700 INFO
IBK Lund Svart Mölndals IBF 4 1 08:40 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Grp 11   05010901 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 5 3 09:20 Tuve Sporthall B16 Grp 6   05012602 INFO
IBK Lund IBF Älvstranden 2 0 09:20 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Grp 5   05011102 INFO
IBK Lund Grön Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 2 14 09:20 Kristinedalshallen B13 Grp 5   05013802 INFO
IBK Lund Hovslätts IK Vit 1 2 09:20 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Grp 3   05011302 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 10 1 10:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 4   05011303 INFO
Carlshamns IBK Ci85 IBK Lund Victoria 1 4 11:00 Sandeklevshallen B14 Grp 6   05011604 INFO
IBK Lund Tunet IBK 1 5 11:40 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Grp 5   05010905 INFO
IBK Lund Warberg IBF 4 2 12:20 Lundbystrand 4 G14 Grp 5   05011206 INFO
IBK Lund GIF Fighters 1 7 12:20 Lundbystrand 3 B14 Grp 11   05011106 INFO
IBK Lund Gränna AIS 1 3 12:20 Lundbystrand 5 B15 Grp 10   05011306 INFO
IBK Lund FBC Vinga 5 0 12:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G16 Grp 1   05012706 INFO
FBC Lerum IBK Lund 3 9 13:00 Sandeklevshallen B12 Grp 5   05011607 INFO
IBK Lund Olofströms IBK 5 0 14:00 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Grp 5   05011008 INFO
CL98IC IBK Lund 2 2 14:00 Lundbystrand 5 G12 Grp 5   05011308 INFO
Varla IBK Lila IBK Lund Grön 10 1 14:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 5   05013709 INFO
CL98IC IBK Lund Svart 8 0 14:40 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Grp 11   05010909 INFO
IBK Lund Hovshaga AIF 0 7 14:40 Lundbystrand 3 B16 Grp 6   05011109 INFO
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS IBK Lund 5 2 15:20 Lundbystrand 3 G18 Grp 3   05011110 INFO
Månsarps IBK IBK Lund 0 1 16:00 Lundbystrand 2 B18 Grp 5   05011011 INFO
Särö Seahawks IBK Lund 1 1 17:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 4   05011312 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Västerås IB 3 9 0 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Grp 6   05013412 INFO
Tunet IBK IBK Lund 0 2 17:00 Tuve Sporthall G14 Grp 5   05012612 INFO
IBK Lund Rotebro IS IBK 4 2 17:40 Klubbhuset Arena G16 Grp 1   05012213 INFO
IBF Älvstranden IBK Lund 4 0 17:40 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Grp 11   05011013 INFO
Tunet IBK IBK Lund 2 3 17:40 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Grp 10   05011213 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings IBK Lund 2 2 19:00 Lundbystrand 1 G13 Grp 5   05010915 INFO
Tatran Stresovice IBK Lund 5 1 20:40 Lundbystrand 5 B18 Grp 5   05011317 INFO
NOR 92 IBK IBK Lund 2 7 20:40 Tuve Sporthall G18 Grp 3   05012617 INFO
Sandö IBK IBK Lund 3 2 22:00 Lundbystrand 2 B15 Grp 10   05011019 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 2 4 22:00 Lundbystrand 5 B14 Grp 11   05011319 INFO
Tatran Stresovice IBK Lund Victoria 4 3 22:00 Sandeklevshallen B14 Grp 6   05011619 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund SF Grei 1 2 08:00 Lundbystrand 1 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final   06010900 INFO
FBC Karlskrona IBK Lund Victoria 2 8 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final   06013400 INFO
Malmhaug IBF IBK Lund Grön 4 2 P 08:00 Torpahallen B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final   06011800 INFO
Växjö IBK U IBK Lund 10 1 09:00 Lundbystrand 1 G12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06010901 INFO
IBK Lund Lørenskog IBK 3 4 09:00 Sandeklevshallen B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011601 INFO
Tunet IBK IBK Lund Svart 4 1 10:00 Lundbystrand 2 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011002 INFO
Jönköpings IK IBK Lund 1 5 10:00 Lundbystrand 5 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06011302 INFO
IBK Lund Tatran Stresovice 8 2 10:40 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 4   06011103 INFO
IBK Lund Bygdö Monolitten IL 5 2 11:00 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06011003 INFO
Bjärreds IBK IBK Lund 2 1 11:00 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011203 INFO
IBK Lund Bygdö Monolitten IL 5 1 12:00 Lundbystrand 4 B18 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011204 INFO
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice IBK Lund Victoria 2 4 14:00 Torpahallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06011806 INFO
IBK Lund Varla IBK 4 3 14:00 Lundbystrand 3 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06011107 INFO
Mullsjö AIS IBK Lund 1 3 14:00 Svingeln G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06011707 INFO
Emmaljunga GoIF IBK Lund 4 2 15:00 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06011007 INFO
NOR 92 IBK IBK Lund 1 7 16:40 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 4   06011110 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 IBK Lund 3 5 17:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06012009 INFO
Tigers Jizni Mesto IBK Lund 1 4 18:00 Askims Sporthall G13 Playoff A Semi final   06010110 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 IBK Lund 5 0 18:00 Lisebergshallen B16 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06010810 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Olofströms IBK 5 1 19:00 Torpahallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06011810 INFO
Florbalová Akademie MB IBK Lund 6 2 19:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G14 Playoff A Semi final   06012011 INFO
IBK Lund Sagene innebandy 5 2 19:00 Flatås G16 Playoff A Semi final   06012411 INFO
IBK Landskrona IBK Lund 4 2 21:00 Lundbystrand 2 B18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06011012 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Genarp IBK Lund Victoria 5 2 09:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B14 Playoff A Semi final   07012001 INFO
Åkersberga IBF IBK Lund 3 5 11:00 Lisebergshallen G16 Playoff A Final   07010803 INFO
IBK Lund Landvetter IBK Wings 1 4 11:00 Valhalla A G13 Playoff A Final   07011903 INFO
Eken IBK IBK Lund 1 3 11:00 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 4   07011103 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using