You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

FBC Engelholm

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hovshaga AIF FBC Engelholm 0 4 08:00 Valhalla B G12 Grp 1   05012000 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 6 4 08:00 Valhalla A B13 Grp 1   05011900 INFO
FBC Engelholm 2 IBK Alingsås 2 3 08:40 Landala B13 Grp 2   05010701 INFO
FBC Engelholm Bygdö Monolitten IL 1 1 10:00 ÖHK-A hallen G18 Grp 2   05013203 INFO
FBC Engelholm FBC Lerum 0 5 11:00 Lundbystrand 3 B16 Grp 2   05011104 INFO
Värnamo IK Svart FBC Engelholm 2 0 4 11:40 ÖHK-A hallen B18 Grp 3   05013205 INFO
IBK Vänersborg FBC Engelholm 0 4 11:40 Valhalla A G15 Grp 1   05011905 INFO
Köping, IBK FBC Engelholm 4 1 11:40 Svingeln B14 Grp 1   05011705 INFO
Värnamo IK Vit FBC Engelholm 1 2 4 11:40 Flatås B18 Grp 4   05012405 INFO
FBC Engelholm Mullsjö AIS 6 3 12:20 Landala G12 Grp 1   05010706 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 1 FBC Engelholm 1 3 4 13:00 Lisebergshallen B13 Grp 1   05010807 INFO
Partille IB FBC Engelholm 2 6 0 14:00 Valhalla B B13 Grp 2   05012008 INFO
Jönköpings IK FBC Engelholm 7 0 15:20 Lundbystrand 2 B16 Grp 2   05011010 INFO
FBC Engelholm Värnamo IK 2 2 15:20 Hall of Flame G18 Grp 2   05010410 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 Älvsjö AIK 2 2 16:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B18 Grp 4   05013311 INFO
FBC Engelholm IK Stanstad 4 1 17:00 Valhalla A B14 Grp 1   05011912 INFO
FBC Engelholm 2 Svenljunga IBK 6 1 17:00 ÖHK-A hallen B18 Grp 3   05013212 INFO
FBC Engelholm Värnamo IK 4 1 17:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 1   05012712 INFO
Florbalová Akademie MB FBC Engelholm 0 4 17:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G12 Grp 1   05012713 INFO
IK Stanstad FBC Engelholm 4 0 20:40 Frölunda kulturhus G18 Grp 2   05010217 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb FBC Engelholm 2 1 4 21:20 Hall of Flame B18 Grp 3   05010418 INFO
Horten Innebandyklubb FBC Engelholm 1 1 5 21:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B18 Grp 4   05012318 INFO
Tigers Jizni Mesto FBC Engelholm 2 0 22:00 Lisebergshallen G15 Grp 1   05010819 INFO
Sonics Floorball FBC Engelholm 1 6 22:00 Landala B14 Grp 1   05010719 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Engelholm Hovslätts IK 1 9 08:00 Lisebergshallen B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final   06010800 INFO
FBC Engelholm Landvetter IBK Wings 4 1 09:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06012701 INFO
Braås GoIF FBC Engelholm 2 6 5 P 10:00 Askims Sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06010102 INFO
FBC Engelholm Ottestad IL 12 0 11:00 Frölunda kulturhus G18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06010203 INFO
FBC Engelholm Lindome IBK 2 1 11:00 Tuve Sporthall G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06012603 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 Warberg IBF 2 4 3 13:00 ÖHK-A hallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06013205 INFO
Åmåls IBK FBC Engelholm 1 4 14:00 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06011406 INFO
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS FBC Engelholm 3 1 15:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06013307 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK FBC Engelholm 4 1 15:00 Lundbystrand 1 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06010907 INFO
FBC Engelholm 2 Horten Innebandyklubb 10 3 17:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06012309 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 IBK Lund 3 5 17:00 Valhalla B B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06012009 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 CL98IC 3 6 18:00 Flatås B13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06012410 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 2 FBC Engelholm 4 2 18:00 Lundbystrand 5 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06011310 INFO
FBC Engelholm Warberg IBF 4 2 19:00 Valhalla A G12 Playoff A Semi final   06011911 INFO
FBC Engelholm 2 FC Helsingborg 1 2 21:00 Lundbystrand 4 B18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06011212 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindås Waves IBK FBC Engelholm 1 4 11:00 Valhalla B G12 Playoff A Final   07012003 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using