You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Sveiva Innebandyklubb 9 1 08:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B12 Grp 8   05013300 INFO
Skurups IBK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 1 1 08:40 Hall of Flame G13 Grp 4   05010401 INFO
Sagene innebandy Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 2 6 10:00 Flatås B14 Grp 10   05012403 INFO
IBF Örebro Ungdom Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 6 1 11:00 Kristinedalshallen G15 Grp 3   05013804 INFO
Horten Innebandyklubb Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 1 14 12:20 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B16 Grp 4   05012806 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Träslövsläge IF 2 6 1 12:20 Hall of Flame B12 Grp 8   05010406 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Endre IF 0 1 14:00 ÖHK-A hallen G13 Grp 4   05013208 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Öjaby Sport 3 2 14:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Grp 10   05012309 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Hovslätts IK 0 13 16:00 Kristinedalshallen G15 Grp 3   05013811 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Ingelstad IBK 4 0 17:00 Heidhallen B16 Grp 4   05010512 INFO
Frölunda IBK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 1 3 17:40 Heidhallen B12 Grp 8   05010513 INFO
Blackhawks Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 2 4 19:00 Hall of Flame G13 Grp 4   05010415 INFO
IBK Vänersborg Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 5 5 20:00 ÖHK-A hallen B14 Grp 10   05013216 INFO
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 10 0 21:20 Sandeklevshallen G15 Grp 3   05011618 INFO
Sion DDM NG Hradec Králové Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 0 6 22:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B16 Grp 4   05013319 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Fristad GoIF Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 5 1 09:00 Askims Sporthall G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06010101  
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Mullsjö AIS 4 5 12:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011004 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Panthers Praha 8 4 13:00 Flatås B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06012405 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi IBK Landskrona 1 3 13:00 Sandeklevshallen G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011605 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Tatran Stresovice 1 2 6 18:00 Lundbystrand 2 B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06011010 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Tatran Stresovice 1 5 6 22:00 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06010913 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using