You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

FC Helsingborg

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Bergum FC Helsingborg 2 3 3 08:00 Lundbystrand 2 B12 Grp 9   05011000 INFO
Lørenskog IBK FC Helsingborg 1 0 1 08:40 Torpahallen B12 Grp 3   05011801 INFO
FC Helsingborg Husqvarna IK 1 5 2 08:40 Lundbystrand 2 B13 Grp 12   05011001 INFO
FC Helsingborg IBK Plantagen 5 6 10:00 Valhalla B B18 Grp 1   05012003 INFO
FC Helsingborg Hovslätts IK 0 8 10:00 Svingeln B14 Grp 2   05011703 INFO
Fristad GoIF FC Helsingborg 2 4 11:00 Klubbhuset Arena G15 Grp 2   05012204 INFO
Kinna IBK FC Helsingborg 5 5 11:40 Landala B11 Grp 1   05010705 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 NOR 92 IBK 7 0 13:00 Lundbystrand 3 B12 Grp 9   05011107 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 Växjö IBK U 1 1 5 14:00 Sandeklevshallen B12 Grp 3   05011608 INFO
Växjö IBK U FC Helsingborg 10 1 14:00 Lundbystrand 4 B13 Grp 12   05011208 INFO
FC Helsingborg Husqvarna IK 1 2 15:20 Valhalla B G15 Grp 2   05012010 INFO
CL98IC 2 FC Helsingborg 0 4 15:20 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   05011910 INFO
FC Helsingborg Kinna IBK 2 2 16:00 Klubbhuset Arena B14 Grp 2   05012211 INFO
NOR 92 IBK FC Helsingborg 2 6 17:40 Lisebergshallen B15 Grp 1   05010813 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Rotebro IS IBK 1 4 0 18:20 Lundbystrand 3 B12 Grp 9   05011114 INFO
Tunet IBK FC Helsingborg 5 3 19:00 Lundbystrand 5 B13 Grp 12   05011315 INFO
FBC Liberec FC Helsingborg 3 5 19:00 Klubbhuset Arena G15 Grp 2   05012215 INFO
FBC Liberec FC Helsingborg 1 5 1 20:00 Torpahallen B12 Grp 3   05011816 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF FC Helsingborg 3 2 20:40 Valhalla B B18 Grp 1   05012017 INFO
FC Helsingborg Gnosjö IBK 4 2 21:20 Valhalla A B15 Grp 1   05011918 INFO
Utbynäs SK FC Helsingborg 6 2 22:00 Svingeln B14 Grp 2   05011719 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Esbjerg Sharks FC Helsingborg 5 6 08:00 Tuve Sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final   06012600 INFO
Växjö IBK U FC Helsingborg 5 1 08:00 Svingeln B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final   06011700 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Utbynäs SK 7 1 09:00 Lundbystrand 2 B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011001 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 IK Stanstad 7 1 09:00 Nya Pjäshallen B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06011401 INFO
FC Helsingborg Gantofta IBK 17 0 10:00 Svingeln B11 Grp 1   06011702 INFO
Floorball Fribourg FC Helsingborg 4 1 12:00 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06010904 INFO
Träslövsläge IF 2 FC Helsingborg 2 1 7 13:00 Lundbystrand 4 B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06011205 INFO
FC Helsingborg Warberg IBF 3 5 13:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   06013405 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 Sarpsborg IBK 8 4 14:00 Landala B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06010706 INFO
FC Helsingborg IBK Vänersborg 7 0 17:00 Askims Sporthall G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06010109 INFO
Tunet IBK FC Helsingborg 2 3 17:00 Lundbystrand 4 B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06011209 INFO
Rotebro IS IBK 2 FC Helsingborg 1 7 0 18:00 Tuve Sporthall B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06012610 INFO
FC Helsingborg Lindås Waves IBK 1 0 4 18:00 Landala B11 Grp 1   06010710 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Varla IBK Lila 6 7 19:00 Lundbystrand 5 B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06011311 INFO
FBC Engelholm 2 FC Helsingborg 1 2 21:00 Lundbystrand 4 B18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06011212 INFO
FC Helsingborg IBF Örebro Ungdom 2 0 22:00 Frölunda kulturhus G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06010213 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Aspen FC Helsingborg 6 7 P 08:00 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Playoff B Semi final   07010900 INFO
FC Helsingborg IBK Landskrona 4 7 09:00 Lundbystrand 1 G15 Playoff B Semi final   07010901 INFO
FC Helsingborg FBC Start98 Kunratice 2 5 10:40 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 1   07011203 INFO
FC Helsingborg Sandö IBK 4 0 12:10 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Playoff B Final   07010904 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using