Tunet IBK B12

Favorited Make favorite Tunet IBK B12

Team name Tunet IBK
Shirt colors Purple / Yellow / Purple
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 10
Country Norway
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Tunet IBK

In addition to Tunet IBK, 53 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 10 different groups, whereof Tunet IBK could be found in Group 10 together with Tatran Stresovice 2, Utbynäs SK, CL98IC 2, Rotebro IS IBK 2 and Olofströms IBK.

Tunet IBK continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 10. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against Tatran Stresovice 1 with 7-8. In the Final, Tatran Stresovice 1 won over TJ Hraničář Malonty and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to Tunet IBK

Games

Group 10

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
1 Tunet IBK 5 5 0 0 24 5 (19) 15
2 Olofströms IBK 5 4 0 1 22 8 (14) 12
3 Tatran Stresovice 2 5 2 1 2 13 21 (-8) 7
4 Utbynäs SK 5 1 2 2 23 17 (6) 5
5 Rotebro IS IBK 2 5 1 1 3 10 16 (-6) 4
6 CL98IC 2 5 0 0 5 3 28 (-25) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tunet IBK Rotebro IS IBK 2 3 0 15:00 Lundbystrand 4 B12 Grp 10   04011207 INFO
Tunet IBK Tatran Stresovice 2 8 1 20:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B12 Grp 10   04012015 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
CL98IC 2 Tunet IBK 0 7 08:00 Lundbystrand 4 B12 Grp 10   05011200 INFO
Olofströms IBK Tunet IBK 2 3 13:00 Lundbystrand 5 B12 Grp 10   05011307 INFO
Utbynäs SK Tunet IBK 2 3 17:40 Lundbystrand 5 B12 Grp 10   05011313 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ajer IBK Tunet IBK 1 7 15:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06013407 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Tunet IBK 3 10 19:00 Klubbhuset Arena B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06012211 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tunet IBK Tatran Stresovice 1 7 8 08:00 Valhalla A B12 Playoff A Semi final   07011900 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using