You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

FBC Lerum G13

Favorited Make favorite FBC Lerum G13

Team name FBC Lerum
Shirt colors Red / Red / Red
Age category Girls 13
Group Group 2
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About FBC Lerum

In addition to FBC Lerum, 25 other teams from 4 different countries played in Girls 13. They were divided into 5 different groups, whereof FBC Lerum could be found in Group 2 together with IK Stanstad, IBK Höllviken, Mullsjö AIS and Sveiva Innebandyklubb.

FBC Lerum continued to Playoff B after reaching 3:rd place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Lindome IBK with 2-4. In the Final, Lindome IBK won over Pixbo Wallenstam IBF and became the winner of Playoff B in Girls 13.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to FBC Lerum

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
1 Mullsjö AIS 4 4 0 0 19 4 (15) 12
2 Sveiva Innebandyklubb 4 2 1 1 15 5 (10) 7
3 FBC Lerum 4 2 1 1 16 11 (5) 7
4 IBK Höllviken 4 0 1 3 2 13 (-11) 1
5 IK Stanstad 4 0 1 3 2 21 (-19) 1
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Stanstad FBC Lerum 2 5 12:00 Landala G13 Grp 2   04010704 INFO
FBC Lerum Sveiva Innebandyklubb 2 2 18:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G13 Grp 2   04012712 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Höllviken FBC Lerum 2 7 08:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G13 Grp 2   05012700 INFO
FBC Lerum Mullsjö AIS 2 5 18:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G13 Grp 2   05012714 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Lerum Blackhawks 10 1 09:00 Svingeln G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   06011701 INFO
Lindome IBK FBC Lerum 4 2 14:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen G13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   06012806 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using