You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice G15

Favorited Make favorite 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice G15

Team name 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice
Shirt colors Blue / White / Blue
Age category Girls 15
Group Group 3
Country Czech Republic
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice

In addition to 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice, 29 other teams from 4 different countries played in Girls 15. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice could be found in Group 3 together with Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi, Hovslätts IK, IBF Örebro Ungdom and STC Kungälvs IBK.

1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice continued to Playoff A after reaching 2:nd place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against FBC Liberec with 3-4. In the Final, Pixbo Wallenstam IBK won over Täby FC and became the winner of Playoff A in Girls 15.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
1 Hovslätts IK 4 3 1 0 22 2 (20) 10
2 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice 4 2 1 1 14 5 (9) 7
3 STC Kungälvs IBK 4 2 0 2 8 8 (0) 6
4 IBF Örebro Ungdom 4 1 2 1 8 4 (4) 5
5 Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 4 0 0 4 1 34 (-33) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice Hovslätts IK 0 3 13:20 Sandeklevshallen G15 Grp 3   04011606 INFO
STC Kungälvs IBK 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice 1 3 17:00 Sandeklevshallen G15 Grp 3   04011611 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBF Örebro Ungdom 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice 1 1 16:00 Sandeklevshallen G15 Grp 3   05011611 INFO
1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 10 0 21:20 Sandeklevshallen G15 Grp 3   05011618 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Liberec 1. SC TEMPISH Vitkovice 4 3 13:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06012705 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using