Tatran Stresovice B12 1

Favorited Make favorite Tatran Stresovice B12 1

Team name Tatran Stresovice 1
Shirt colors Red / Red / Black
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 2
Country Czech Republic
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Tatran Stresovice 1

In addition to the two Tatran Stresovice teams, 52 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 10 different groups, whereof Tatran Stresovice 1 could be found in Group 2 together with IK Stanstad, FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom, Partille IB and Horten Innebandyklubb.

Tatran Stresovice 1 made it to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 2. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against TJ Hraničář Malonty, which they won with 4-0. Thereby Tatran Stresovice 1 won the entire Playoff A in Boys 12 during Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to Tatran Stresovice

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
  Tatran Stresovice 1 4 4 0 0 42 3 (39) 12
2 FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 4 3 0 1 36 3 (33) 9
3 Partille IB 4 2 0 2 33 11 (22) 6
4 IK Stanstad 4 1 0 3 10 40 (-30) 3
5 Horten Innebandyklubb 4 0 0 4 2 66 (-64) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tatran Stresovice 1 FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 3 2 09:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B12 Grp 2   04012700 INFO
Partille IB Tatran Stresovice 1 1 7 17:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B12 Grp 2   04012011 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Horten Innebandyklubb Tatran Stresovice 1 0 18 14:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B12 Grp 2   05012708 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 IK Stanstad 14 0 20:00 Landala B12 Grp 2   05010716 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tatran Stresovice 1 Rotebro IS IBK 1 4 1 13:00 Tuve Sporthall B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   06012605 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Tatran Stresovice 1 2 6 18:00 Lundbystrand 2 B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   06011010 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tunet IBK Tatran Stresovice 1 7 8 08:00 Valhalla A B12 Playoff A Semi final   07011900 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 TJ Hraničář Malonty 4 0 12:10 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B12 Playoff A Final   07012004 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using