Boys 12 - Playoff B

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Svenljunga IBK 11 2 08:00 Nya Pjäshallen 1/16 Final   05011400 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 Sarpsborg IBK 8 4 09:00 Frölunda kulturhus 1/16 Final   05010201 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Horten Innebandyklubb 19 0 09:00 Lundbystrand 5 1/16 Final   05011301 INFO
FbC Hradec Králové Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 7 09:00 Nya Pjäshallen 1/16 Final   05011401 INFO
Wårgårda IBK Båstads GIF 6 2 09:00 Valhalla A 1/16 Final   05011901 INFO
IBK Kungälv NOR 92 IBK 10 1 09:00 Tuve Sporthall 1/16 Final   05012601 INFO
IBK Höllviken GIF Fighters 5 6 09:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen 1/16 Final   05013301 INFO
VV-84 SK Mullsjö AIS 3 10 09:00 Partille Arena B 1/16 Final   05014001 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 2 Malmö FBC Magenta 7 9 10:00 Askims Sporthall 1/16 Final   05010102 INFO
Skillingaryds IK FC Helsingborg 2 7 5 10:00 Lundbystrand 3 1/16 Final   05011102 INFO
Särö Seahawks Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 5 1 10:00 Nya Pjäshallen 1/16 Final   05011402 INFO
FBC Ceska Lipa Rungsted Hørsholm floorball 11 2 10:00 Svingeln 1/16 Final   05011702 INFO
Braås GoIF Strandby Tornados 2 4 10:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) 1/16 Final   05012002 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings SK Florbal Benešov 1 6 10:00 Quisthallen 1/16 Final   05014302 INFO
Partille IBS Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club 10 3 12:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) 1/16 Final   05012004 INFO
FBC Ceska Lipa Mullsjö AIS 4 3 14:00 Valhalla A 1/8 Final   05011906 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Skillingaryds IK 4 0 14:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) 1/8 Final   05012006 INFO
Frederikshavn Blackhawks SK Florbal Benešov 4 1 14:40 Sandeklevshallen 1/8 Final   05011607 INFO
Wårgårda IBK Särö Seahawks 5 6 14:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B 1/8 Final   05013707 INFO
GIF Fighters Malmö FBC Magenta 10 9 P 15:00 Askims Sporthall 1/8 Final   05010107 INFO
IBK Kungälv Strandby Tornados 4 5 P 15:00 Salming (X3M) Arena 1/8 Final   05012307 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Lindås Rasta IBK 1 2 1 15:40 Heidhallen 1/8 Final   05010508 INFO
FBC Karlskrona Partille IBS 2 5 16:00 Quisthallen 1/8 Final   05014308 INFO
FBC Ceska Lipa FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 1 8 18:00 Tuve Sporthall 1/4 Final   05012610 INFO
Frederikshavn Blackhawks GIF Fighters 6 2 19:40 ÖHK-hallen K 1/4 Final   05013212 INFO
Särö Seahawks Strandby Tornados 7 1 20:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) 1/4 Final   05012012 INFO
Partille IBS Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 6 4 20:00 Partille Arena A 1/4 Final   05013912 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Partille IBS FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 4 5 P 08:00 Lundbystrand 4 Semi final   06011200 INFO
Särö Seahawks Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 1 08:00 Lundbystrand 5 Semi final   06011300 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Särö Seahawks 4 0 12:10 Lundbystrand 2 Final   06011004 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using