Boys 13 - Playoff A

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindome IBK Ale IBF 2 4 5 08:00 Svingeln 1/16 Final   05011700 INFO
Warberg IBF Snipers Bratislava 3 1 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B 1/16 Final   05013700 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Fagerhult Habo IB 5 9 08:00 Partille Arena B 1/16 Final   05014000 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Rotebro IS IBK 1 9 1 09:00 Heidhallen 1/16 Final   05010501 INFO
Mölndals IBF Röd Gransholms IF 1 6 09:00 ÖHK-hallen K 1/16 Final   05013201 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Ale IBF 1 2 8 10:00 Frölunda kulturhus 1/16 Final   05010202 INFO
IBK Bergum Bergs IK 1 9 11:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen 1/16 Final   05013303 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings Hovslätts IK 4 1 12:00 Askims Sporthall 1/16 Final   05010104 INFO
IBK Alingsås Warberg IBF 6 8 P 12:40 Torpahallen 1/8 Final   05011805 INFO
IBK Höllviken Fagerhult Habo IB 2 3 12:40 Partille Arena B 1/8 Final   05014005 INFO
FBC Dobruška FC Helsingborg 2 1 8 13:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen 1/8 Final   05012805 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Lönsboda IBK 3 1 13:40 Torpahallen 1/8 Final   05011806 INFO
Gransholms IF Ale IBF 1 9 4 14:00 Askims Sporthall 1/8 Final   05010106 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Ale IBF 2 7 6 P 14:00 Lundbystrand 3 1/8 Final   05011106 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Tunet IBK 9 2 14:40 Torpahallen 1/8 Final   05011807 INFO
Bergs IK Landvetter IBK Wings 2 3 16:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen 1/8 Final   05012808 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Gransholms IF 1 2 19:20 Svingeln 1/4 Final   05011711 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Fagerhult Habo IB 0 1 20:00 Lundbystrand 2 1/4 Final   05011012 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Landvetter IBK Wings 6 3 20:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) 1/4 Final   05012712 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Warberg IBF 1 4 21:00 Askims Sporthall 1/4 Final   05010112 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Fagerhult Habo IB Gransholms IF 5 6 09:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) Semi final   06012701 INFO
Warberg IBF TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 6 7 P 09:00 Partille Arena B Semi final   06014001 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Gransholms IF 6 0 13:20 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) Final   06012005 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using