Boys 15 - Playoff B

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Stanstad Benløse Floorball klub 2 1 08:00 Lundbystrand 1 1/32 Final   05010900 INFO
Öreåsen IL Innebandy SF Grei 5 3 08:00 ÖHK-A hallen 1/32 Final   05013200 INFO
Linköpings IBK 1 IBK Lund 5 1 08:00 Valhalla A 1/16 Final   05011900 INFO
Kinna IBK Ajer IBK 1 5 08:00 Partille Arena A 1/16 Final   05013900 INFO
Huddinge IBS Utbynäs SK 5 0 09:00 Lundbystrand 1 1/16 Final   05010901 INFO
FC Helsingborg Varla IBK 2 3 10:00 Torpahallen 1/16 Final   05011802 INFO
Insjöns IF BK Malmhaug IBF 8 1 10:00 Salming (X3M) Arena 1/16 Final   05012302 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Sandareds IBS 4 1 10:00 Tuve Sporthall 1/16 Final   05012602 INFO
Särö IBK VV-84 SK 10 2 10:00 Partille Arena A 1/16 Final   05013902 INFO
FBC Engelholm Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club 4 1 11:00 Frölunda kulturhus 1/16 Final   05010203 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 7 0 11:00 Lundbystrand 3 1/16 Final   05011103 INFO
Öjaby Sport IBK Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice 2 5 11:00 Partille Arena A 1/16 Final   05013903 INFO
Mullsjö AIS Landvetter IBK Wings 3 2 11:00 Lexby Idrottshall 1/16 Final   05014203 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi HSV The Dutch 13 2 12:00 Frölunda kulturhus 1/16 Final   05010204 INFO
Jönköpings IK 2 Öreåsen IL Innebandy 7 0 12:00 Heidhallen 1/16 Final   05010504 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria IK Stanstad 9 0 12:00 Lundbystrand 4 1/16 Final   05011204 INFO
Nybro IBK IBF Älvstranden 1 5 4 12:00 Lundbystrand 5 1/16 Final   05011304 INFO
Ale IBF Tunet IBK 4 7 P 12:00 Tuve Sporthall 1/16 Final   05012604 INFO
Ajer IBK Linköpings IBK 1 2 9 13:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) 1/8 Final   05012705 INFO
Huddinge IBS Insjöns IF BK 6 5 P 14:00 Tuve Sporthall 1/8 Final   05012606 INFO
Särö IBK FBC Engelholm 4 2 15:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) 1/8 Final   05012707 INFO
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice Nybro IBK 2 3 16:00 Lundbystrand 1 1/8 Final   05010908 INFO
Mullsjö AIS Tunet IBK 1 4 16:00 Partille Arena A 1/8 Final   05013908 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 8 5 16:40 Heidhallen 1/8 Final   05010509 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Varla IBK 2 0 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B 1/8 Final   05013709 INFO
Jönköpings IK 2 Bjärreds IBK 1 3 16:40 Kristinedalshallen 1/8 Final   05013809 INFO
Linköpings IBK 1 Huddinge IBS 5 2 18:00 Lundbystrand 1 1/4 Final   05010910 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Nybro IBK 6 4 21:00 Lundenhallen 1/4 Final   05014113 INFO
Tunet IBK Bjärreds IBK 6 7 P 21:40 Partille Arena B 1/4 Final   05014014 INFO
Särö IBK IBK Lund Victoria 1 2 22:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) 1/4 Final   05012014 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Sarpsborg IBK Bjärreds IBK 2 3 10:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) Semi final   06012702 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Linköpings IBK 1 1 4 10:00 Partille Arena B Semi final   06014002 INFO
Linköpings IBK 1 Bjärreds IBK 2 0 15:40 Lundbystrand 3 Final   06011107 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using