Boys 18 - Playoff B

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Helsingborg Bygdö Monolitten IL 5 0 10:00 Heidhallen 1/16 Final   05010502 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 7 5 10:00 Lundbystrand 1 1/16 Final   05010902 INFO
FBC Přerov Hegešáci 3 6 10:00 Sandeklevshallen 1/16 Final   05011602 INFO
Vålerenga IBK Bergs IK 1 8 10:00 ÖHK-A hallen 1/16 Final   05013202 INFO
IBK Landskrona 1 Bjärreds IBK 1 8 11:00 Tuve Sporthall 1/16 Final   05012603 INFO
FBC Aspen Lørenskog IB 16 4 11:00 Partille Arena B 1/16 Final   05014003 INFO
NOR 92 IBK Jönköpings IK 4 6 12:40 Sandeklevshallen 1/8 Final   05011605 INFO
Floorball Club Falcon FBC Pitbulls Kolín 9 4 13:00 Lundbystrand 5 1/16 Final   05011305 INFO
Örkelljunga IF Bergs IK 4 1 14:00 Salming (X3M) Arena 1/8 Final   05012306 INFO
Månsarps IBK Hegešáci 3 1 14:00 Partille Arena A 1/8 Final   05013906 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK FC Helsingborg 1 2 14:40 Heidhallen 1/8 Final   05010507 INFO
1. MVIL Ostrava FBC Engelholm 3 2 14:40 ÖHK-A hallen 1/8 Final   05013207 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi FBC Aspen 7 2 15:40 Lundenhallen 1/8 Final   05014108 INFO
Prague Tigers Bjärreds IBK 2 4 16:00 Tuve Sporthall 1/8 Final   05012608 INFO
Lindome IBK 2 Floorball Club Falcon 4 2 17:00 Lundbystrand 1 1/8 Final   05010909 INFO
Jönköpings IK Örkelljunga IF 2 1 P 18:40 ÖHK-A hallen 1/4 Final   05013211 INFO
Månsarps IBK 1. MVIL Ostrava 3 4 P 20:00 Heidhallen 1/4 Final   05010511 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi FC Helsingborg 9 5 21:00 Heidhallen 1/4 Final   05010512 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Lindome IBK 2 4 1 22:00 Lundbystrand 2 1/4 Final   05011014 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
1. MVIL Ostrava Bjärreds IBK 2 3 P 08:00 Lundbystrand 1 Semi final   06010900 INFO
Jönköpings IK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 1 5 08:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) Semi final   06012700 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 1 3 12:10 Lundbystrand 1 Final   06010904 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using