You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Pixbo Wallenstam IBF

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Värnamo IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 3 7 09:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Grp 9   03012300 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Palmstaden IK 10 0 09:20 Lundbystrand 3 G15 Grp 6   03011100 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Warberg IBF 3 0 10:00 Partille Arena B B15 Grp 6   03014001 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF FBC Engelholm 3 0 10:00 Lundbystrand 2 G12 Grp 4   03011001 INFO
FBC Engelholm Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 10:40 Askims Sporthall G13 Grp 4   03010102 INFO
Värnamo IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 7 11:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B18 Grp 1   03012703 INFO
Hässelby SK IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 6 4 11:20 Frölunda kulturhus B14 Grp 8   03010203 INFO
Surte IS Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 2 2 11:20 Lexby Idrottshall B11 Grp 4   03014203 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Kärra IBK 4 9 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B11 Grp 2   03013404 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Lindås Rasta IBK 3 0 13:00 ÖHK-A hallen G14 Grp 6   03013204 INFO
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 3 14:20 Lexby Idrottshall B15 Grp 6   03014207 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 FBC Engelholm 1 7 0 14:20 ÖHK-A hallen B14 Grp 9   03013206 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 FBC Engelholm 2 4 4 15:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B14 Grp 8   03012806 INFO
Östra SK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 4 16:00 Lundbystrand 5 G15 Grp 6   03011307 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF FC Helsingborg 3 2 16:00 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   03011909 INFO
IK Stanstad Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 7 16:00 Lundbystrand 4 G12 Grp 4   03011208 INFO
IBK Lidköping 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 5 0 17:20 Lexby Idrottshall B11 Grp 4   03014211 INFO
Rungsted Hørsholm floorball Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 2 1 17:20 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 2   03011610 INFO
IBK Vänersborg Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 2 9 18:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B14 Grp 9   03012810 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Värnamo IK 2 0 19:00 Askims Sporthall G13 Grp 4   03010112 INFO
Hovslätts IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 4 1 19:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B14 Grp 8   03012811 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF CL98IC 7 4 19:40 Lundbystrand 2 G12 Grp 4   03011013 INFO
1. MVIL Ostrava Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 20:20 Lexby Idrottshall B18 Grp 1   03014215 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Täby FC 4 1 21:00 Lundbystrand 3 G15 Grp 6   03011116 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Prague Tigers 2 4 08:40 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 2   04011601 INFO
FBI Tullinge Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 0 09:20 Frölunda kulturhus G13 Grp 4   04010202 INFO
Endre IF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 5 10:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G14 Grp 6   04013303 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 FbC Hradec Králové 10 0 10:00 Partille Arena A B11 Grp 4   04013903 INFO
VV-84 SK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 11 11:00 Partille Arena A B15 Grp 6   04013904 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 1 0 14:40 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G14 Grp 6   04013309 INFO
FBC Vinga Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 0 1 14:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B11 Grp 2   04013708 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Sveiva Innebandyklubb 6 2 15:20 Lundbystrand 2 G15 Grp 6   04011010 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Sarpsborg IBK 2 0 17:00 Lundbystrand 4 G12 Grp 4   04011212 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Kinna IBK 4 1 17:40 Partille Arena B B15 Grp 6   04014013 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Drøbak Frogn Idrettslag 11 0 17:40 ÖHK-A hallen B14 Grp 8   04013213 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF GIF Fighters 1 2 18:20 Askims Sporthall G13 Grp 4   04010114 INFO
Husqvarna IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 4 20:40 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G14 Grp 6   04013316 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Öreåsen IL Innebandy 10 0 21:20 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B14 Grp 9   04013317 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vålerenga IBK 5 1 22:00 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   04011919 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF IBK Kungälv 2 0 08:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05012800 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Fristad GoIF 3 1 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013701 INFO
Nybro IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 3 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013401 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Malmö FBC 10 0 12:00 Lundenhallen B11 Grp 2   05014104 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Varla IBK Lila 4 1 12:40 Lexby Idrottshall B11 Grp 4   05014205 INFO
Värnamo IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 5 13:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012305 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF IK Stanstad 1 6 13:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013406 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF IBK Genarp 1 2 13:40 Sandeklevshallen B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011606 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 FBC Engelholm 2 3 1 14:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05013306 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 9 14:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013407 INFO
CL98IC P08 Blå Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 2 2 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B11 Grp 2   05013409 INFO
IBK Bergum Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 2 4 17:00 Partille Arena A B11 Grp 4   05013909 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Hovshaga AIF 6 0 17:00 Svingeln G12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011709 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 4 0 17:20 Lundbystrand 4 G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011210 INFO
FBC Liberec Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 3 5 19:40 Partille Arena B B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05014012 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 8 P 20:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G14 Playoff A Semi final   05013412 INFO
Linköpings IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 3 21:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G12 Playoff A Semi final   05013413 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Sveiva Innebandyklubb 4 0 21:00 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05010913 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 6 22:00 Lundbystrand 4 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011212 INFO
VIOX Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 3 22:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013714 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF IBK Landskrona 2 6 0 08:00 Partille Arena B B18 Playoff A Semi final   06014000 INFO
IBK Kungälv Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 6 5 P 09:00 Valhalla B B14 Playoff A Semi final   06012001 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Tigers Jizni Mesto 7 1 10:00 Lundbystrand 2 G15 Playoff A Semi final   06011002 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Panthers Praha 2 4 10:00 Lundbystrand 4 B14 Playoff B Semi final   06011202 INFO
FBI Tullinge Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 2 11:00 Valhalla B G12 Playoff A Final   06012003 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 IBK Genarp 9 2 11:40 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 4   06011204 INFO
Hjulsbro IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 1 12:10 Valhalla A G14 Playoff A Final   06011904 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 4 12:10 Partille Arena A B18 Playoff A Final   06013904 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Varla IBK 2 4 3 14:10 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 2   06011308 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 7 14:30 Valhalla B G15 Playoff A Final   06012006 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using