Varla IBK

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Gnosjö IBK Varla IBK 2 2 09:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   03013400 INFO
Varla IBK FBC Liberec 0 4 09:20 Partille Arena A B12 Grp 4   03013900 INFO
IBK Genarp Varla IBK 5 2 09:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B15 Grp 4   03013700 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Warberg IBF 0 4 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 5   03013401 INFO
Varla IBK IBF Älvstranden 1 1 1 10:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Grp 2   03013402 INFO
Frölunda IBK Varla IBK 3 2 10:40 Lundenhallen B16 Grp 2   03014102 INFO
Varla IBK 3 Sarpsborg Sharks 2 8 4 11:20 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   03011403 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Rungsted Hørsholm floorball 1 3 12:00 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 2   03011603 INFO
FC Helsingborg Varla IBK 3 4 12:00 Valhalla A G18 Grp 1   03011904 INFO
VIOX Varla IBK 2 3 13:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B14 Grp 2   03013705 INFO
Varla IBK Tunet IBK 6 3 13:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   03013406 INFO
Varla IBK Mullsjö AIS 3 4 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B15 Grp 4   03013407 INFO
Varla IBK Linköpings IBK 2 4 15:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G12 Grp 2   03013708 INFO
Malmhaug IBF Varla IBK 1 2 4 15:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 4   03013408 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Varla IBK 2 11 4 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 5   03013409 INFO
IBK Bergum Varla IBK Lila 7 1 16:00 Partille Arena A B11 Grp 4   03013909 INFO
IBK Lund 2 Varla IBK 3 0 9 16:00 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   03013808 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Varla IBK 4 1 16:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Grp 1   03012710 INFO
FBC Vinga Varla IBK 2 6 4 17:20 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 2   03011411 INFO
Varla IBK Tigers Jizni Mesto 0 4 18:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   03013412 INFO
Varla IBK 1 Växjö IBK U 1 2 12 19:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 4   03013414 INFO
Tigers Jizni Mesto Varla IBK 3 1 20:20 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Grp 2   03011415 INFO
VV-84 SK Varla IBK 0 5 21:00 Quisthallen B12 Grp 4   03014316 INFO
Varla IBK Växjö IBK U 4 6 21:00 Sandeklevshallen B14 Grp 2   03011615 INFO
Varla IBK FbC Hradec Králové 2 3 21:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B16 Grp 2   03013714 INFO
Varla IBK Tatran Stresovice 2 7 21:40 Nya Pjäshallen B15 Grp 4   03011417 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Växjö IBK U Vipers 1 Varla IBK 2 2 08:00 Kristinedalshallen B16 Grp 2   04013800 INFO
Varla IBK FBC Ceska Lipa 3 3 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Grp 2   04013400 INFO
IK Stanstad Varla IBK 1 2 08:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Grp 2   04013401 INFO
IBK Lidköping 2 Varla IBK Lila 10 0 09:20 Partille Arena A B11 Grp 4   04013902 INFO
Varla IBK 1 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 1 9 09:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 4   04013701 INFO
Varla IBK 2 CL98IC P08 Blå 3 3 09:20 Lundenhallen B11 Grp 2   04014102 INFO
IBK Genarp Varla IBK 2 1 3 11:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 5   04013703 INFO
Varla IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 3 0 11:00 Lexby Idrottshall B12 Grp 4   04014204 INFO
Varla IBK 3 CL98IC Blå 3 1 3 11:00 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   04011404 INFO
Orange Juniors Varla IBK 2 2 11:40 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G18 Grp 1   04012005 INFO
Rungsted Hørsholm floorball Varla IBK 2 3 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Grp 2   04013406 INFO
Malmhaug IBF Varla IBK 0 2 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G12 Grp 2   04013705 INFO
Varla IBK NOR 92 IBK 1 1 12:20 Lundenhallen B16 Grp 2   04014106 INFO
Varla IBK Linköpings IBK 9 2 13:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G13 Grp 2   04013706 INFO
Träslövsläge IF Varla IBK 1 3 2 14:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 4   04013707 INFO
Kärra IBK Varla IBK 2 3 0 14:40 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 2   04013809 INFO
Varla IBK Lila IBK Genarp 2 0 15:20 Partille Arena B B11 Grp 4   04014010 INFO
IBK Lund Varla IBK 7 1 15:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   04013409 INFO
Linköpings IBK 1 Varla IBK 6 0 15:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B15 Grp 4   04013709 INFO
Svenljunga IBK Varla IBK 0 8 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B12 Grp 4   04013710 INFO
Varla IBK Hovslätts IK 2 4 16:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Grp 1   04012711 INFO
Varla IBK FC Helsingborg 1 4 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G12 Grp 2   04013711 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 1 Varla IBK 3 2 6 17:40 Lundenhallen B11 Grp 3   04014113 INFO
Mullsjö AIS Varla IBK 0 2 17:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Grp 2   04013412 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Växjö IBK U 2 2 10 18:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 5   04013713 INFO
Varla IBK IBK Lund 1 2 22:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G18 Grp 1   04012019 INFO
Östra SK Varla IBK 0 0 22:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B16 Grp 2   04013718 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Varla IBK Hovslätts IK 4 2 08:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013300 INFO
Varla IBK Örkelljunga IF 8 0 08:00 Kristinedalshallen B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013800 INFO
Varla IBK IK Stanstad 5 3 09:00 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011101 INFO
FC Helsingborg Varla IBK 2 3 10:00 Torpahallen B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011802 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Malmö FBC 11 1 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013702 INFO
KFUM Jönköping Varla IBK 1 4 5 11:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013703 INFO
Prague Tigers Varla IBK 2 5 1 12:00 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 2   05011604 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 Varla IBK 3 6 0 12:00 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   05013804 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Varla IBK Lila 4 1 12:40 Lexby Idrottshall B11 Grp 4   05014205 INFO
Varla IBK Warberg IBF 2 3 12:40 Lundenhallen G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05014105 INFO
Åsa IF Varla IBK 4 2 13:00 Quisthallen B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014305 INFO
Varla IBK FbC Hradec Králové 4 2 13:20 Lexby Idrottshall B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05014206 INFO
Lindome IBK Varla IBK 7 1 13:20 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011406 INFO
Jönköpings IK Varla IBK 7 1 13:40 ÖHK-A hallen B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013206 INFO
Esbjerg Sharks Varla IBK 2 0 5 15:00 Svingeln B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011707 INFO
Varla IBK Sarpsborg IBK 5 2 15:20 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011308 INFO
Malmö FBC Varla IBK 2 3 2 16:20 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 2   05011409 INFO
Varla IBK 1 Tranemo IBK 5 6 P 16:40 Torpahallen B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011809 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Varla IBK 2 0 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013709 INFO
Varla IBK Lila Surte IS 0 1 17:00 Quisthallen B11 Grp 4   05014309 INFO
IBK Elfhög Varla IBK 3 6 3 17:10 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   05011410 INFO
Varla IBK Bergs IK 4 2 P 17:40 Frölunda kulturhus G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010210 INFO
Varla IBK Panthers Praha 3 7 19:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013711 INFO
Varla IBK 2 CL98IC 1 6 2 20:00 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010912 INFO
Skattkärrs IK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Varla IBK 0 1 22:00 Heidhallen G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010513 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Varla IBK 7 1 22:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G18 Playoff B Semi final   05013414 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Varla IBK 2 Capricorn IC 3 4 08:00 Lundbystrand 3 B13 Playoff B Semi final   06011100 INFO
Åmåls IBK Varla IBK 6 5 P 09:00 Lundbystrand 1 G15 Playoff B Semi final   06010901 INFO
IBK Kungälv 2 Varla IBK 3 4 1 11:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 3   06011304 INFO
Varla IBK Lila FbC Hradec Králové 4 4 11:40 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 4   06011305 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Varla IBK 2 4 3 14:10 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 2   06011308 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using