You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Varla IBK

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Gnosjö IBK Varla IBK 2 2 09:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   03013400 INFO
Varla IBK FBC Liberec 0 4 09:20 Partille Arena A B12 Grp 4   03013900 INFO
IBK Genarp Varla IBK 5 2 09:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B15 Grp 4   03013700 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Warberg IBF 0 4 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 5   03013401 INFO
Varla IBK IBF Älvstranden 1 1 1 10:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Grp 2   03013402 INFO
Frölunda IBK Varla IBK 3 2 10:40 Lundenhallen B16 Grp 2   03014102 INFO
Varla IBK 3 Sarpsborg Sharks 2 8 4 11:20 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   03011403 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Rungsted Hørsholm floorball 1 3 12:00 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 2   03011603 INFO
FC Helsingborg Varla IBK 3 4 12:00 Valhalla A G18 Grp 1   03011904 INFO
VIOX Varla IBK 2 3 13:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B14 Grp 2   03013705 INFO
Varla IBK Tunet IBK 6 3 13:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   03013406 INFO
Varla IBK Mullsjö AIS 3 4 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B15 Grp 4   03013407 INFO
Varla IBK Linköpings IBK 2 4 15:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G12 Grp 2   03013708 INFO
Malmhaug IBF Varla IBK 1 2 4 15:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 4   03013408 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Varla IBK 2 11 4 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 5   03013409 INFO
IBK Bergum Varla IBK Lila 7 1 16:00 Partille Arena A B11 Grp 4   03013909 INFO
IBK Lund 2 Varla IBK 3 0 9 16:00 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   03013808 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Varla IBK 4 1 16:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Grp 1   03012710 INFO
FBC Vinga Varla IBK 2 6 4 17:20 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 2   03011411 INFO
Varla IBK Tigers Jizni Mesto 0 4 18:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   03013412 INFO
Varla IBK 1 Växjö IBK U 1 2 12 19:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 4   03013414 INFO
Tigers Jizni Mesto Varla IBK 3 1 20:20 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Grp 2   03011415 INFO
VV-84 SK Varla IBK 0 5 21:00 Quisthallen B12 Grp 4   03014316 INFO
Varla IBK Växjö IBK U 4 6 21:00 Sandeklevshallen B14 Grp 2   03011615 INFO
Varla IBK FbC Hradec Králové 2 3 21:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B16 Grp 2   03013714 INFO
Varla IBK Tatran Stresovice 2 7 21:40 Nya Pjäshallen B15 Grp 4   03011417 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Växjö IBK U Vipers 1 Varla IBK 2 2 08:00 Kristinedalshallen B16 Grp 2   04013800 INFO
Varla IBK FBC Ceska Lipa 3 3 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Grp 2   04013400 INFO
IK Stanstad Varla IBK 1 2 08:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Grp 2   04013401 INFO
IBK Lidköping 2 Varla IBK Lila 10 0 09:20 Partille Arena A B11 Grp 4   04013902 INFO
Varla IBK 1 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 1 9 09:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 4   04013701 INFO
Varla IBK 2 CL98IC P08 Blå 3 3 09:20 Lundenhallen B11 Grp 2   04014102 INFO
IBK Genarp Varla IBK 2 1 3 11:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 5   04013703 INFO
Varla IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 3 0 11:00 Lexby Idrottshall B12 Grp 4   04014204 INFO
Varla IBK 3 CL98IC Blå 3 1 3 11:00 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   04011404 INFO
Orange Juniors Varla IBK 2 2 11:40 Valhalla B G18 Grp 1   04012005 INFO
Rungsted Hørsholm floorball Varla IBK 2 3 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Grp 2   04013406 INFO
Malmhaug IBF Varla IBK 0 2 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G12 Grp 2   04013705 INFO
Varla IBK NOR 92 IBK 1 1 12:20 Lundenhallen B16 Grp 2   04014106 INFO
Varla IBK Linköpings IBK 9 2 13:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G13 Grp 2   04013706 INFO
Träslövsläge IF Varla IBK 1 3 2 14:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 4   04013707 INFO
Kärra IBK Varla IBK 2 3 0 14:40 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 2   04013809 INFO
Varla IBK Lila IBK Genarp 2 0 15:20 Partille Arena B B11 Grp 4   04014010 INFO
IBK Lund Varla IBK 7 1 15:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   04013409 INFO
Linköpings IBK 1 Varla IBK 6 0 15:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B15 Grp 4   04013709 INFO
Svenljunga IBK Varla IBK 0 8 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B12 Grp 4   04013710 INFO
Varla IBK Hovslätts IK 2 4 16:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Grp 1   04012711 INFO
Varla IBK FC Helsingborg 1 4 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G12 Grp 2   04013711 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 1 Varla IBK 3 2 6 17:40 Lundenhallen B11 Grp 3   04014113 INFO
Mullsjö AIS Varla IBK 0 2 17:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Grp 2   04013412 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Växjö IBK U 2 2 10 18:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 5   04013713 INFO
Varla IBK IBK Lund 1 2 22:00 Valhalla B G18 Grp 1   04012019 INFO
Östra SK Varla IBK 0 0 22:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B16 Grp 2   04013718 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Varla IBK Hovslätts IK 4 2 08:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013300 INFO
Varla IBK Örkelljunga IF 8 0 08:00 Kristinedalshallen B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013800 INFO
Varla IBK IK Stanstad 5 3 09:00 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011101 INFO
FC Helsingborg Varla IBK 2 3 10:00 Torpahallen B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011802 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Malmö FBC 11 1 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013702 INFO
KFUM Jönköping Varla IBK 1 4 5 11:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013703 INFO
Prague Tigers Varla IBK 2 5 1 12:00 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 2   05011604 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 Varla IBK 3 6 0 12:00 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   05013804 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 Varla IBK Lila 4 1 12:40 Lexby Idrottshall B11 Grp 4   05014205 INFO
Varla IBK Warberg IBF 2 3 12:40 Lundenhallen G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05014105 INFO
Åsa IF Varla IBK 4 2 13:00 Quisthallen B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014305 INFO
Varla IBK FbC Hradec Králové 4 2 13:20 Lexby Idrottshall B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05014206 INFO
Lindome IBK Varla IBK 7 1 13:20 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011406 INFO
Jönköpings IK Varla IBK 7 1 13:40 ÖHK-A hallen B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013206 INFO
Esbjerg Sharks Varla IBK 2 0 5 15:00 Svingeln B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011707 INFO
Varla IBK Sarpsborg IBK 5 2 15:20 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011308 INFO
Malmö FBC Varla IBK 2 3 2 16:20 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 2   05011409 INFO
Varla IBK 1 Tranemo IBK 5 6 P 16:40 Torpahallen B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011809 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Varla IBK 2 0 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013709 INFO
Varla IBK Lila Surte IS 0 1 17:00 Quisthallen B11 Grp 4   05014309 INFO
IBK Elfhög Varla IBK 3 6 3 17:10 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   05011410 INFO
Varla IBK Bergs IK 4 2 P 17:40 Frölunda kulturhus G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010210 INFO
Varla IBK Panthers Praha 3 7 19:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013711 INFO
Varla IBK 2 CL98IC 1 6 2 20:00 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010912 INFO
Skattkärrs IK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Varla IBK 0 1 22:00 Heidhallen G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010513 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Varla IBK 7 1 22:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G18 Playoff B Semi final   05013414 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Varla IBK 2 Capricorn IC 3 4 08:00 Lundbystrand 3 B13 Playoff B Semi final   06011100 INFO
Åmåls IBK Varla IBK 6 5 P 09:00 Lundbystrand 1 G15 Playoff B Semi final   06010901 INFO
IBK Kungälv 2 Varla IBK 3 4 1 11:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 3   06011304 INFO
Varla IBK Lila FbC Hradec Králové 4 4 11:40 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 4   06011305 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 Varla IBK 2 4 3 14:10 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 2   06011308 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using