You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

IBK Lund

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund Tigers Jizni Mesto 2 4 09:20 Lundenhallen G15 Grp 3   03014100 INFO
IBK Lund Ale IBF 2 4 7 10:00 Lundbystrand 3 B13 Grp 11   03011101 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 2 IBK Lund 1 3 5 10:00 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 5   03011201 INFO
IBK Lund 2 IBK Elfhög 1 13 10:40 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   03013802 INFO
IBK Lund Kärra IBK 0 7 10:40 Valhalla A B15 Grp 1   03011902 INFO
IBK Lund Svenljunga IBK 2 3 10:40 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Grp 10   03011002 INFO
IBK Lund Partille IBS 4 2 11:20 Quisthallen B12 Grp 5   03014303 INFO
Sandareds IBS IBK Lund Victoria 0 5 11:20 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Grp 11   03011203 INFO
IBK Lund Jönköpings IK 6 1 13:00 Valhalla A G14 Grp 1   03011905 INFO
IBF Backadalen IBK Lund 3 0 14:20 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Grp 10   03011006 INFO
Tranemo IBK IBK Lund 6 0 14:20 Tuve Sporthall B13 Grp 11   03012605 INFO
Hovslätts IK IBK Lund 8 0 15:00 Valhalla B G18 Grp 1   03012008 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria IBF Älvstranden 1 5 0 15:00 Lundbystrand 1 B15 Grp 11   03010907 INFO
IBK Lund 2 Varla IBK 3 0 9 16:00 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   03013808 INFO
IBK Lund Warberg IBF 2 6 16:00 Tuve Sporthall G13 Grp 5   03012607 INFO
IBK Lund 1 CL98IC P08 Vit 1 7 16:40 Tuve Sporthall B11 Grp 5   03012608 INFO
IBK Lund Rungsted Hørsholm floorball 10 2 17:20 Partille Arena A B12 Grp 5   03013911 INFO
Fristad GoIF IBK Lund 1 8 17:20 Valhalla A G14 Grp 1   03011910 INFO
Tunet IBK IBK Lund 1 5 18:00 Lundenhallen G15 Grp 3   03014111 INFO
Ajer IBK IBK Lund 3 2 18:00 Lundbystrand 4 B16 Grp 5   03011211 INFO
IBK Lund Orange Juniors 13 1 19:40 Valhalla A G18 Grp 1   03011913 INFO
IBK Lund Kärra IBK 1 0 19:40 Lundbystrand 4 G13 Grp 5   03011213 INFO
HSV The Dutch IBK Lund 0 11 21:00 Valhalla A B15 Grp 1   03011915 INFO
IBK Lund AC Sparta Praha 3 6 21:40 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Grp 5   03010915 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund Carlshamns IBK Ci85 1 1 08:00 Lundbystrand 5 B16 Grp 5   04011300 INFO
IBK Lund 2 Sarpsborg Sharks 2 4 6 09:20 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 3   04011602 INFO
IBK Lund Åsa IF 0 1 10:00 Lexby Idrottshall B12 Grp 5   04014203 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Sveiva Innebandyklubb 0 3 10:00 Lundbystrand 1 B15 Grp 11   04010903 INFO
Hovshaga AIF IBK Lund 4 1 11:00 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Grp 5   04011004 INFO
IBK Lund 1 IBK Kungälv 1 2 6 11:40 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 5   04011305 INFO
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 7 0 11:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Grp 1   04012705 INFO
Värnamo IK IBK Lund 3 0 12:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Grp 1   04012706 INFO
Sandö IBK IBK Lund 5 2 13:00 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Grp 5   04010907 INFO
Tunet IBK IBK Lund 8 4 14:00 Lundbystrand 5 B13 Grp 11   04011308 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK IBK Lund 0 17 14:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G14 Grp 1   04012708 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb IBK Lund 0 4 14:40 Lundbystrand 5 B14 Grp 10   04011309 INFO
Wårgårda IBK IBK Lund 0 2 14:40 Lexby Idrottshall B12 Grp 5   04014209 INFO
IBK Lund Varla IBK 7 1 15:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   04013409 INFO
IBK Lund FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 2 1 16:00 Valhalla A G18 Grp 1   04011911 INFO
Hovshaga AIF IBK Lund 7 0 17:00 Lundbystrand 2 B16 Grp 5   04011012 INFO
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 1 7 17:40 Valhalla B B15 Grp 1   04012013 INFO
IBF Älvstranden 2 IBK Lund 5 0 17:40 Lundbystrand 4 G13 Grp 5   04011213 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria CL98IC 2 2 18:20 Tuve Sporthall B15 Grp 11   04012614 INFO
IBK Lund 2 IBK Kungälv 2 3 11 19:00 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 3   04011614 INFO
IBK Lund 1 Sveiva Innebandyklubb 3 4 19:00 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 5   04011114 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 0 16 20:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Grp 10   04011016 INFO
IBK Lund Träslövsläge IF 4 1 20:00 Valhalla B G14 Grp 1   04012016 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 2 1 2 20:00 Tuve Sporthall B13 Grp 11   04012616 INFO
SK Florbal Benešov IBK Lund 0 10 20:40 Partille Arena A B12 Grp 5   04013917 INFO
Gnosjö IBK IBK Lund 0 3 20:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G15 Grp 3   04013716 INFO
Varla IBK IBK Lund 1 2 22:00 Valhalla B G18 Grp 1   04012019 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eken IBK IBK Lund 1 3 08:00 Tuve Sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final   05012600 INFO
Linköpings IBK 1 IBK Lund 5 1 08:00 Valhalla A B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011900 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 2 IBK Lund 4 3 10:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011002 INFO
IBK Lund Eken IBK 6 0 11:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05012703 INFO
Östra SK IBK Lund 5 3 11:00 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010903 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria IK Stanstad 9 0 12:00 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011204 INFO
IBK Lund Partille IBS 6 2 12:00 Partille Arena A G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013904 INFO
CL98IC Blå 3 IBK Lund 2 13 0 12:00 Torpahallen B11 Grp 3   05011804 INFO
Skurups IBK IBK Lund 2 0 13:00 Lundbystrand 4 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011205 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings IBK Lund 4 5 13:40 Lundenhallen G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014106 INFO
FBC Liberec IBK Lund 1 3 2 14:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 5   05011306 INFO
FBC Liberec IBK Lund 6 5 14:00 Quisthallen B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014306 INFO
FBC Lerum IBK Lund 8 3 15:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013408 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Varla IBK 2 0 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013709 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 1 IBK Lund 2 11 2 17:40 Torpahallen B11 Grp 3   05011810 INFO
IBK Lund Tatran Stresovice 1 6 18:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012710 INFO
IBK Lidköping 1 IBK Lund 1 10 3 19:00 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 5   05011111 INFO
FBC Lerum IBK Lund 1 2 19:00 Sandeklevshallen G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011611 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 8 P 20:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G14 Playoff A Semi final   05013412 INFO
Särö IBK IBK Lund Victoria 1 2 22:00 Valhalla B B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05012014 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund Victoria Linköpings IBK 1 1 4 10:00 Partille Arena B B15 Playoff B Semi final   06014002 INFO
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 3 2 10:00 Lundbystrand 1 G15 Playoff A Semi final   06010902 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 IBK Lund 2 13 0 11:00 Lundbystrand 1 B11 Grp 3   06010903 INFO
IK Zenith IBK Lund 1 3 7 12:40 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 5   06011205 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 7 14:30 Valhalla B G15 Playoff A Final   06012006 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using