IBK Lund

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund Tigers Jizni Mesto 2 4 09:20 Lundenhallen G15 Grp 3   03014100 INFO
IBK Lund Ale IBF 2 4 7 10:00 Lundbystrand 3 B13 Grp 11   03011101 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 2 IBK Lund 1 3 5 10:00 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 5   03011201 INFO
IBK Lund 2 IBK Elfhög 1 13 10:40 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   03013802 INFO
IBK Lund Kärra IBK 0 7 10:40 Valhalla A B15 Grp 1   03011902 INFO
IBK Lund Svenljunga IBK 2 3 10:40 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Grp 10   03011002 INFO
IBK Lund Partille IBS 4 2 11:20 Quisthallen B12 Grp 5   03014303 INFO
Sandareds IBS IBK Lund Victoria 0 5 11:20 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Grp 11   03011203 INFO
IBK Lund Jönköpings IK 6 1 13:00 Valhalla A G14 Grp 1   03011905 INFO
IBF Backadalen IBK Lund 3 0 14:20 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Grp 10   03011006 INFO
Tranemo IBK IBK Lund 6 0 14:20 Tuve Sporthall B13 Grp 11   03012605 INFO
Hovslätts IK IBK Lund 8 0 15:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G18 Grp 1   03012008 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria IBF Älvstranden 1 5 0 15:00 Lundbystrand 1 B15 Grp 11   03010907 INFO
IBK Lund 2 Varla IBK 3 0 9 16:00 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   03013808 INFO
IBK Lund Warberg IBF 2 6 16:00 Tuve Sporthall G13 Grp 5   03012607 INFO
IBK Lund 1 CL98IC P08 Vit 1 7 16:40 Tuve Sporthall B11 Grp 5   03012608 INFO
IBK Lund Rungsted Hørsholm floorball 10 2 17:20 Partille Arena A B12 Grp 5   03013911 INFO
Fristad GoIF IBK Lund 1 8 17:20 Valhalla A G14 Grp 1   03011910 INFO
Tunet IBK IBK Lund 1 5 18:00 Lundenhallen G15 Grp 3   03014111 INFO
Ajer IBK IBK Lund 3 2 18:00 Lundbystrand 4 B16 Grp 5   03011211 INFO
IBK Lund Orange Juniors 13 1 19:40 Valhalla A G18 Grp 1   03011913 INFO
IBK Lund Kärra IBK 1 0 19:40 Lundbystrand 4 G13 Grp 5   03011213 INFO
HSV The Dutch IBK Lund 0 11 21:00 Valhalla A B15 Grp 1   03011915 INFO
IBK Lund AC Sparta Praha 3 6 21:40 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Grp 5   03010915 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund Carlshamns IBK Ci85 1 1 08:00 Lundbystrand 5 B16 Grp 5   04011300 INFO
IBK Lund 2 Sarpsborg Sharks 2 4 6 09:20 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 3   04011602 INFO
IBK Lund Åsa IF 0 1 10:00 Lexby Idrottshall B12 Grp 5   04014203 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Sveiva Innebandyklubb 0 3 10:00 Lundbystrand 1 B15 Grp 11   04010903 INFO
Hovshaga AIF IBK Lund 4 1 11:00 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Grp 5   04011004 INFO
IBK Lund 1 IBK Kungälv 1 2 6 11:40 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 5   04011305 INFO
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 7 0 11:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Grp 1   04012705 INFO
Värnamo IK IBK Lund 3 0 12:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Grp 1   04012706 INFO
Sandö IBK IBK Lund 5 2 13:00 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Grp 5   04010907 INFO
Tunet IBK IBK Lund 8 4 14:00 Lundbystrand 5 B13 Grp 11   04011308 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK IBK Lund 0 17 14:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G14 Grp 1   04012708 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb IBK Lund 0 4 14:40 Lundbystrand 5 B14 Grp 10   04011309 INFO
Wårgårda IBK IBK Lund 0 2 14:40 Lexby Idrottshall B12 Grp 5   04014209 INFO
IBK Lund Varla IBK 7 1 15:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G15 Grp 3   04013409 INFO
IBK Lund FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 2 1 16:00 Valhalla A G18 Grp 1   04011911 INFO
Hovshaga AIF IBK Lund 7 0 17:00 Lundbystrand 2 B16 Grp 5   04011012 INFO
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 1 7 17:40 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B15 Grp 1   04012013 INFO
IBF Älvstranden 2 IBK Lund 5 0 17:40 Lundbystrand 4 G13 Grp 5   04011213 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria CL98IC 2 2 18:20 Tuve Sporthall B15 Grp 11   04012614 INFO
IBK Lund 2 IBK Kungälv 2 3 11 19:00 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 3   04011614 INFO
IBK Lund 1 Sveiva Innebandyklubb 3 4 19:00 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 5   04011114 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 0 16 20:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Grp 10   04011016 INFO
IBK Lund Träslövsläge IF 4 1 20:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G14 Grp 1   04012016 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 2 1 2 20:00 Tuve Sporthall B13 Grp 11   04012616 INFO
SK Florbal Benešov IBK Lund 0 10 20:40 Partille Arena A B12 Grp 5   04013917 INFO
Gnosjö IBK IBK Lund 0 3 20:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G15 Grp 3   04013716 INFO
Varla IBK IBK Lund 1 2 22:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G18 Grp 1   04012019 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eken IBK IBK Lund 1 3 08:00 Tuve Sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final   05012600 INFO
Linköpings IBK 1 IBK Lund 5 1 08:00 Valhalla A B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011900 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 2 IBK Lund 4 3 10:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011002 INFO
IBK Lund Eken IBK 6 0 11:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05012703 INFO
Östra SK IBK Lund 5 3 11:00 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010903 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria IK Stanstad 9 0 12:00 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011204 INFO
IBK Lund Partille IBS 6 2 12:00 Partille Arena A G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013904 INFO
CL98IC Blå 3 IBK Lund 2 13 0 12:00 Torpahallen B11 Grp 3   05011804 INFO
Skurups IBK IBK Lund 2 0 13:00 Lundbystrand 4 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011205 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings IBK Lund 4 5 13:40 Lundenhallen G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014106 INFO
FBC Liberec IBK Lund 1 3 2 14:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 5   05011306 INFO
FBC Liberec IBK Lund 6 5 14:00 Quisthallen B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014306 INFO
FBC Lerum IBK Lund 8 3 15:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013408 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria Varla IBK 2 0 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013709 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 1 IBK Lund 2 11 2 17:40 Torpahallen B11 Grp 3   05011810 INFO
IBK Lund Tatran Stresovice 1 6 18:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012710 INFO
IBK Lidköping 1 IBK Lund 1 10 3 19:00 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 5   05011111 INFO
FBC Lerum IBK Lund 1 2 19:00 Sandeklevshallen G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011611 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 8 P 20:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G14 Playoff A Semi final   05013412 INFO
Särö IBK IBK Lund Victoria 1 2 22:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05012014 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund Victoria Linköpings IBK 1 1 4 10:00 Partille Arena B B15 Playoff B Semi final   06014002 INFO
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 3 2 10:00 Lundbystrand 1 G15 Playoff A Semi final   06010902 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 IBK Lund 2 13 0 11:00 Lundbystrand 1 B11 Grp 3   06010903 INFO
IK Zenith IBK Lund 1 3 7 12:40 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 5   06011205 INFO
IBK Lund Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 7 14:30 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G15 Playoff A Final   06012006 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using