You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Lindome IBK

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hovshaga AIF 1 Lindome IBK 2 1 08:00 Partille Arena B B14 Grp 6   04014000 INFO
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Lindome IBK 4 1 08:00 ÖHK-A hallen G12 Grp 3   04013200 INFO
Lindome IBK Warberg IBF 1 1 08:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G14 Grp 2   04013700 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Lindome IBK 2 5 11:40 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Grp 3   04011005 INFO
Fristad GoIF/ Rydboholms SK Lindome IBK 2 4 0 11:40 Quisthallen B18 Grp 4   04014305 INFO
Lindome IBK FBC Lerum 2 1 8 12:20 Lexby Idrottshall B14 Grp 6   04014206 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Lindome IBK 0 0 12:20 Askims Sporthall G12 Grp 3   04010106 INFO
Skillingaryds IK Lindome IBK 1 5 13:00 Torpahallen G14 Grp 2   04011806 INFO
IK Stanstad Lindome IBK 1 6 13:00 Svingeln B13 Grp 3   04011707 INFO
Lindome IBK 2 FBC Přerov 6 1 16:00 Partille Arena B B18 Grp 4   04014011 INFO
Lindome IBK CL98IC 2 0 17:00 Lundbystrand 3 G18 Grp 3   04011111 INFO
Lindome IBK FBC Lerum 5 1 17:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen G12 Grp 3   04012812 INFO
Öjaby Sport IBK Lindome IBK 2 4 17:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B15 Grp 8   04012312 INFO
Örkelljunga IF Lindome IBK 0 5 17:40 Quisthallen B14 Grp 6   04014313 INFO
Lindome IBK Bjärreds IBK 3 0 17:40 Sandeklevshallen G14 Grp 2   04011612 INFO
Lindome IBK Husqvarna IK 2 1 18:20 Svingeln B13 Grp 3   04011714 INFO
Lindome IBK Gjelleråsen IF 0 4 20:40 Frölunda kulturhus B15 Grp 8   04010217 INFO
Lindome IBK Häljarps SK 4 1 20:40 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Grp 3   04011017 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindome IBK Ale IBF 2 4 5 08:00 Svingeln B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05011700 INFO
IK Stanstad Lindome IBK 2 3 09:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011001 INFO
Lindome IBK Skattkärrs IK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 1 3 11:00 Lundenhallen G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05014103 INFO
CL98IC Lindome IBK 1 2 12:00 ÖHK-A hallen B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05013204 INFO
Lindome IBK Varla IBK 7 1 13:20 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011406 INFO
Höllviken/ Gårdarike IBK Lindome IBK 4 1 13:40 Partille Arena B B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05014006 INFO
Ingelstad IBK Lindome IBK 3 1 16:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05013308 INFO
Lindome IBK 2 Floorball Club Falcon 4 2 17:00 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010909 INFO
Livets Ord IF Lindome IBK 2 3 18:00 Lundbystrand 3 G18 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011110 INFO
Lindome IBK FC Helsingborg 6 1 18:40 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Playoff B Semi final   05011412 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Lindome IBK 2 4 1 22:00 Lundbystrand 2 B18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011014 INFO
Hovslätts IK Lindome IBK 3 1 22:00 Lundenhallen G18 Playoff A Semi final   05014114 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindome IBK FBC Engelholm 5 0 13:20 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Playoff B Final   06011105 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using