Värnamo IK

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Värnamo IK FC Helsingborg 6 4 08:00 Valhalla A B15 Grp 1   04011900 INFO
SK Bivoj Litvínov Värnamo IK 2 3 08:40 Lundenhallen G16 Grp 3   04014101 INFO
Värnamo IK Frederikshavn Blackhawks 5 6 09:20 ÖHK-hallen K B16 Grp 4   04013202 INFO
Värnamo IK Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 1 10:00 ÖHK-hallen K G14 Grp 4   04013203 INFO
Värnamo IK IBK Lund 3 0 12:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Grp 1   04012706 INFO
Värnamo IK CL98IC 6 0 12:20 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Grp 3   04011006 INFO
Värnamo IK FBC Engelholm 2 4 13:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G16 Grp 3   04013407 INFO
GIF Fighters Värnamo IK 2 0 14:00 Askims Sporthall G13 Grp 4   04010108 INFO
Värnamo IK Floda IBK 2 1 14:40 ÖHK-hallen K G14 Grp 4   04013209 INFO
IBK Tygriket 99/Fritsla IF Värnamo IK 0 7 14:40 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B16 Grp 4   04012809 INFO
Värnamo IK 1. MVIL Ostrava 1 1 14:40 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   04011909 INFO
Värnamo IK IBK Vänersborg 3 1 15:20 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B14 Grp 9   04013310 INFO
Häljarps SK Värnamo IK 1 0 16:00 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Grp 3   04011311 INFO
Värnamo IK Särö Seahawks 1 1 17:40 Torpahallen G16 Grp 3   04011812 INFO
Värnamo IK FBC Engelholm 0 5 18:20 Heidhallen G13 Grp 4   04010514 INFO
HSV The Dutch Värnamo IK 2 12 19:00 Valhalla A B15 Grp 1   04011915 INFO
Värnamo IK Tatran Stresovice 3 5 19:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B16 Grp 4   04012315 INFO
FBC Engelholm Värnamo IK 2 0 20:00 Lundbystrand 3 G18 Grp 3   04011115 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 Värnamo IK 0 6 20:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Grp 9   04012317 INFO
FC Helsingborg Värnamo IK 2 4 21:20 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   04011918 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Värnamo IK IK Zenith 8 5 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05013400 INFO
IBF Älvstranden 2 Värnamo IK 1 4 11:00 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011003 INFO
FBC Lerum 1 Värnamo IK 5 7 11:00 Valhalla A B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05011903 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Värnamo IK 3 6 P 11:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B18 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05013403 INFO
Värnamo IK Floda IBK Göteborg 3 4 12:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G16 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013705 INFO
Värnamo IK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 5 13:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012305 INFO
Värnamo IK Hovshaga AIF 1 3 P 13:00 Lundbystrand 1 G18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010905 INFO
CL98IC Värnamo IK 3 6 13:40 Heidhallen B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010506 INFO
Malmö FBC Värnamo IK 2 6 16:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05012008 INFO
IBK Höllviken Värnamo IK 4 3 16:20 Lundbystrand 5 B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011309 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Värnamo IK 3 2 P 17:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05012809 INFO
Värnamo IK Hovshaga AIF 2 5 18:40 Torpahallen B18 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011811 INFO
Värnamo IK Öjaby Sport IBK 3 4 19:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05012811 INFO
FBC Lerum Värnamo IK 0 1 21:00 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Playoff B Semi final   05011013 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Värnamo IK IBF Älvstranden 1 3 4 P 13:20 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Playoff B Final   06011005 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using