You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Lindås Rasta IBK

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindås Rasta IBK Helsingør Floorball Team 8 1 09:20 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 9   03010200 INFO
FBC Engelholm Lindås Rasta IBK 2 6 09:20 Heidhallen B15 Grp 7   03010500 INFO
FBC Lerum Lindås Rasta IBK 1 1 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G13 Grp 3   03013701 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Lindås Rasta IBK 3 2 10:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B16 Grp 4   03012301 INFO
Braås GoIF Lindås Rasta IBK 1 5 2 10:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 7   03012302 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Skoghalls IBK 4 2 10:40 Frölunda kulturhus G15 Grp 5   03010202 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Frölunda IBK 7 10 10:40 Heidhallen B11 Grp 1   03010502 INFO
IK Zenith Lindås Rasta IBK 1 4 11:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Grp 7   03012303 INFO
Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club Lindås Rasta IBK 2 3 5 11:20 Svingeln B12 Grp 1   03011702 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Lindås Rasta IBK 3 0 13:00 ÖHK-A hallen G14 Grp 6   03013204 INFO
Hovslätts IK Lindås Rasta IBK 3 3 13:00 Frölunda kulturhus B18 Grp 5   03010205 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Insjöns IF BK 5 2 13:40 Heidhallen B15 Grp 7   03010506 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Växjö IBK U 2 4 3 14:20 Nya Pjäshallen G13 Grp 3   03011407 INFO
Braås GoIF Lindås Rasta IBK 6 9 15:00 Heidhallen B11 Grp 1   03010508 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Frederikshavn Blackhawks 15 1 16:00 Frölunda kulturhus B14 Grp 7   03010209 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 GIF Fighters 2 1 16:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 7   03010108 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Värnamo IK 0 0 16:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B16 Grp 4   03012310 INFO
Båstads GIF Lindås Rasta IBK 2 4 7 17:20 Valhalla B B12 Grp 1   03012011 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Husqvarna IK 2 2 17:20 Askims Sporthall G14 Grp 6   03010110 INFO
Malmö FBC Lindås Rasta IBK 4 7 18:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B13 Grp 9   03012312 INFO
Fristad GoIF Lindås Rasta IBK 1 2 19:00 Kristinedalshallen G13 Grp 3   03013812 INFO
Bergs IK Lindås Rasta IBK 3 4 19:00 Frölunda kulturhus G15 Grp 5   03010213 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Bygdö Monolitten IL 11 0 19:40 Heidhallen B18 Grp 5   03010514 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Öreåsen IL Innebandy 9 2 21:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B15 Grp 7   03012316 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Braås GoIF Lindås Rasta IBK 0 7 08:40 Frölunda kulturhus B14 Grp 7   04010201 INFO
Sagene innebandy Lindås Rasta IBK 1 5 08:40 Salming (X3M) Arena G15 Grp 5   04012301 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK IBK Tygriket 99/Fritsla IF 6 2 09:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B16 Grp 4   04012302 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Lindås Rasta IBK 0 7 10:00 Askims Sporthall G14 Grp 6   04010103 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 2 Växjö IBK U 0 7 10:40 Svingeln B12 Grp 1   04011704 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 FC Helsingborg 2 4 4 11:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 7   04010104 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 2 Lindås Rasta IBK 6 3 11:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B11 Grp 1   04012304 INFO
Ingelstad IBK Lindås Rasta IBK 4 1 11:40 Heidhallen B15 Grp 7   04010505 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK FBC Engelholm 2 1 11:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B18 Grp 5   04012305 INFO
Gårdarike IBK Lindås Rasta IBK 1 8 13:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G15 Grp 5   04012307 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Bergs IK 5 0 13:00 Frölunda kulturhus B14 Grp 7   04010207 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Hovslätts IK 2 0 14:40 Frölunda kulturhus B16 Grp 4   04010209 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 2 FBC Ceska Lipa 2 4 15:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B12 Grp 1   04012710 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 Jönköpings IK 1 3 15:20 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 7   04010110 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Bergs IK 4 3 15:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B13 Grp 9   04012310 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Bergs IK 5 3 16:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B18 Grp 5   04012311 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Växjö IBK U 2 2 2 18:20 Salming (X3M) Arena G15 Grp 5   04012314 INFO
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Lindås Rasta IBK 1 3 19:00 Frölunda kulturhus B16 Grp 4   04010215 INFO
FC Helsingborg Lindås Rasta IBK 0 9 19:00 Askims Sporthall B14 Grp 7   04010115 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Endre IF 3 0 19:00 Heidhallen G14 Grp 6   04010515 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 5 2 19:00 Torpahallen G13 Grp 3   04011814 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Lindås Rasta IBK 1 2 4 20:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 7   04012316 INFO
Båstads GIF Lindås Rasta IBK 4 7 20:00 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 9   04010216 INFO
CL98IC Blå Lindås Rasta IBK 2 9 0 20:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B12 Grp 1   04012717 INFO
Prague Tigers Lindås Rasta IBK 3 2 22:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B18 Grp 5   04012319 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hjulsbro IK Lindås Rasta IBK 5 0 08:00 Heidhallen G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05010500 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 Sarpsborg IBK 8 4 09:00 Frölunda kulturhus B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010201 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 2 Malmö FBC Magenta 7 9 10:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010102 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Ale IBF 1 2 8 10:00 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05010202 INFO
Vara IBK Lindås Rasta IBK 1 2 12:00 Valhalla A B18 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011904 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Olofströms IBK 4 3 P 13:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05013305 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK CL98IC Gul 4 5 13:00 Heidhallen B11 Grp 1   05010505 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Mullsjö AIS 5 1 15:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013708 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Lindås Rasta IBK 1 2 1 15:40 Heidhallen B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010508 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK FBC Liberec 2 4 16:20 Lexby Idrottshall B16 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014209 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Värnamo IK 3 2 P 17:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05012809 INFO
Kärra IBK Lindås Rasta IBK 2 6 17:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05012309 INFO
IBK Landskrona 2 Lindås Rasta IBK 6 5 P 18:00 Sandeklevshallen B18 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011610 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Sarpsborg Sharks 1 2 1 18:40 Frölunda kulturhus B11 Grp 1   05010211 INFO
FBI Tullinge Lindås Rasta IBK 2 5 20:40 Svingeln G13 Playoff A Semi final   05011712 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK IBK Göteborg 3 1 21:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012713 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Växjö IBK U 3 5 22:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012314 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 6 22:00 Lundbystrand 4 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011212 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Genarp Lindås Rasta IBK 3 4 P 10:00 Valhalla B B15 Playoff A Semi final   06012002 INFO
FBC Engelholm Lindås Rasta IBK 1 2 11:00 Valhalla A G13 Playoff A Final   06011903 INFO
Jönköpings IK 1 Lindås Rasta IBK 2 1 14:30 Valhalla A B15 Playoff A Final   06011906 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK FC Helsingborg 8 5 14:50 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 1   06011208 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using