Växjö IBK U

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Växjö IBK U 1 Landvetter IBK Wings 1 8 09:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 2   03012700 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Fristad GoIF 4 3 09:20 Nya Pjäshallen G13 Grp 3   03011400 INFO
CL98IC Blå Växjö IBK U 1 3 12:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B12 Grp 1   03012004 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Tatran Stresovice 2 5 12:00 Torpahallen B13 Grp 5   03011802 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Gårdarike IBK 4 2 12:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G15 Grp 5   03013304 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Eken IBK 4 1 14:20 Svingeln G13 Grp 1   03011706 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Växjö IBK U 2 4 3 14:20 Nya Pjäshallen G13 Grp 3   03011407 INFO
Zuger Highlands Selection Växjö IBK U 1 1 2 14:20 Valhalla A G15 Grp 2   03011907 INFO
NOR 92 IBK Växjö IBK U Vipers 1 4 4 16:40 Torpahallen B16 Grp 2   03011808 INFO
Växjö IBK U Vipers 2 Jönköpings IK 3 3 16:40 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B16 Grp 1   03012010 INFO
Växjö IBK U FBC Ceska Lipa 13 1 18:00 Svingeln B12 Grp 1   03011711 INFO
Malmö FBC Växjö IBK U 1 4 5 19:00 Svingeln G13 Grp 1   03011712 INFO
Varla IBK 1 Växjö IBK U 1 2 12 19:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 4   03013414 INFO
IBK Genarp Växjö IBK U 2 0 6 19:40 Sandeklevshallen B13 Grp 5   03011613 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Sagene innebandy 5 1 20:20 Heidhallen G15 Grp 5   03010515 INFO
Östra SK Växjö IBK U Vipers 1 0 4 20:20 Lundenhallen B16 Grp 2   03014114 INFO
Varla IBK Växjö IBK U 4 6 21:00 Sandeklevshallen B14 Grp 2   03011615 INFO
Panthers Praha Växjö IBK U Vipers 2 4 2 21:40 Torpahallen B16 Grp 1   03011815 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Växjö IBK U Vipers 1 Varla IBK 2 2 08:00 Kristinedalshallen B16 Grp 2   04013800 INFO
Greåker IBK Bulldogs Växjö IBK U Vipers 2 3 1 08:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B16 Grp 1   04012000 INFO
Växjö IBK U Rungsted Hørsholm floorball 8 1 08:00 Sandeklevshallen B14 Grp 2   04011600 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Träslövsläge IF 3 3 09:20 Torpahallen B13 Grp 4   04011802 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Skoghalls IBK 1 2 09:20 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G15 Grp 5   04013302 INFO
SF Grei Växjö IBK U 1 1 7 10:00 Valhalla A G15 Grp 2   04011903 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 2 Växjö IBK U 0 7 10:40 Svingeln B12 Grp 1   04011704 INFO
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Växjö IBK U 2 1 5 11:00 Sandeklevshallen G13 Grp 3   04011604 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Warberg IBF 3 6 11:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B13 Grp 5   04013404 INFO
Växjö IBK U VIOX 9 1 12:20 Kristinedalshallen B14 Grp 2   04013806 INFO
Bergs IK Växjö IBK U 2 2 2 14:00 Salming (X3M) Arena G15 Grp 5   04012308 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Malmhaug IBF 5 4 14:00 Torpahallen B13 Grp 4   04011807 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Sveiva Innebandyklubb 3 2 14:40 Svingeln G13 Grp 1   04011709 INFO
Växjö IBK U Vipers 1 FbC Hradec Králové 1 0 14:40 Torpahallen B16 Grp 2   04011808 INFO
Växjö IBK U Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club 11 1 16:00 Svingeln B12 Grp 1   04011711 INFO
FBC Ceska Lipa Växjö IBK U 1 3 17:00 Kristinedalshallen B14 Grp 2   04013812 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Malmö FBC 3 0 17:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G15 Grp 2   04012012 INFO
Varla IBK 2 Växjö IBK U 2 2 10 18:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 5   04013713 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Växjö IBK U 1 2 0 18:20 Kristinedalshallen B13 Grp 4   04013814 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Växjö IBK U 2 2 2 18:20 Salming (X3M) Arena G15 Grp 5   04012314 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 FBC Lerum 3 2 19:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G13 Grp 3   04013714 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings Växjö IBK U 1 2 3 20:40 Svingeln G13 Grp 1   04011717 INFO
Båstads GIF Växjö IBK U 2 13 20:40 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B12 Grp 1   04012017 INFO
Frölunda IBK Växjö IBK U Vipers 1 1 4 22:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B16 Grp 2   04013417 INFO
Växjö IBK U Vipers 2 CL98IC 1 2 22:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B16 Grp 1   04012719 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Växjö IBK U 2 Warberg IBF 2 12 08:00 Lundenhallen G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014100 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Fagerhult Habo IB 5 9 08:00 Partille Arena B B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05014000 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Öckerö IBK 22 2 09:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012701 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 4 2 13:00 Valhalla A G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011905 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 FBC Engelholm 3 9 13:00 Askims Sporthall G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05010105 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 FBC Dobruška 8 3 13:40 Frölunda kulturhus G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010206 INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 3 8 14:40 Kristinedalshallen B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013807 INFO
Sandö IBK Växjö IBK U Vipers 2 4 3 16:00 Lundbystrand 2 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011008 INFO
Växjö IBK U FC Helsingborg 1 2 0 17:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05010109 INFO
Hovslätts IK Växjö IBK U 1 2 18:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05012810 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb Växjö IBK U 2 0 1 18:20 Kristinedalshallen G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013811 INFO
Tigers Jizni Mesto Växjö IBK U 1 9 3 19:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012711 INFO
FBC Aspen Växjö IBK U Vipers 1 6 0 19:00 Partille Arena A B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013911 INFO
Växjö IBK U Panthers Praha 1 0 3 21:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012013 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Växjö IBK U 3 5 22:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012314 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Östra SK Växjö IBK U 2 2 1 09:00 Lundbystrand 4 G15 Playoff B Semi final   06011201 INFO
Växjö IBK U CL98IC 1 3 09:00 Valhalla A B14 Playoff A Semi final   06011901 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using