You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Landvetter IBK Wings

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Svenljunga IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 3 4 09:20 Lexby Idrottshall B12 Grp 4   03014200 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 Landvetter IBK Wings 1 8 09:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 2   03012700 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 2 IBK Lund 1 3 5 10:00 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 5   03011201 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings Malmö FBC 2 2 10:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G13 Grp 1   03012702 INFO
IBK Kungälv 2 Landvetter IBK Wings 1 3 1 10:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B11 Grp 3   03013702 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Landvetter IBK Wings 1 8 11:20 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B13 Grp 8   03013303 INFO
AIK Landvetter IBK Wings 4 3 11:20 Partille Arena B B15 Grp 5   03014003 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 1 Tatran Stresovice 1 1 8 15:00 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 3   03011607 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings Månsarps IBK 2 2 15:00 Lundbystrand 2 B18 Grp 7   03011007 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb Landvetter IBK Wings 4 1 15:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G13 Grp 1   03012708 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings Gransholms IF 5 1 16:00 ÖHK-A hallen B13 Grp 8   03013208 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings VV-84 SK 3 2 16:40 Quisthallen B12 Grp 4   03014310 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 2 IBK Lidköping 1 0 17 17:20 Tuve Sporthall B11 Grp 5   03012609 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings SF Grei 4 1 18:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 2   03012712 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 12 0 19:00 Partille Arena A B15 Grp 5   03013913 INFO
Floorball Club Falcon Landvetter IBK Wings 4 1 19:40 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Grp 7   03010913 INFO
Eken IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 1 14 20:20 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 8   03010215 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings FBC Liberec 2 9 21:00 Partille Arena B B12 Grp 4   03014016 INFO
Eken IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 1 0 21:00 Svingeln G13 Grp 1   03011715 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings Zuger Highlands Selection 5 0 21:40 Valhalla A G15 Grp 2   03011916 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
CL98IC Blå 3 Landvetter IBK Wings 1 5 2 11:00 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 3   06011103 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb Landvetter IBK Wings 2 3 3 12:40 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 5   06011306 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using