You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

CL98IC

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBF Älvstranden 1 CL98IC 0 4 09:20 Lundbystrand 5 B15 Grp 11   03011300 INFO
IBK Kungälv CL98IC Vit 1 2 10:00 Lundbystrand 5 B12 Grp 8   03011301 INFO
CL98IC 2 Tranemo IBK 1 3 10:40 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Grp 11   03010901 INFO
Tatran Stresovice 1 CL98IC Blå 3 4 2 10:40 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   03011402 INFO
CL98IC IBF Backadalen 5 1 10:40 Lundbystrand 3 B14 Grp 10   03011102 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb CL98IC P08 Vit 1 6 10:40 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 5   03011202 INFO
CL98IC FBC Pitbulls Kolín 8 0 11:20 Sandeklevshallen B18 Grp 3   03011602 INFO
CL98IC Häljarps SK 0 2 11:20 Tuve Sporthall G18 Grp 3   03012602 INFO
CL98IC 1 Ale IBF 1 2 1 11:20 ÖHK-A hallen B13 Grp 1   03013202 INFO
Prague Tigers CL98IC P08 Blå 5 5 11:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B11 Grp 2   03013703 INFO
IK Stanstad CL98IC 0 11 12:00 Tuve Sporthall G12 Grp 4   03012603 INFO
CL98IC Blå Växjö IBK U 1 3 12:00 Valhalla B B12 Grp 1   03012004 INFO
CL98IC Panthers Praha 0 2 13:40 Valhalla A B16 Grp 1   03011906 INFO
CL98IC FBC Engelholm 2 5 15:00 Lundbystrand 3 G18 Grp 3   03011108 INFO
Sarpsborg Sharks 1 CL98IC Gul 0 5 15:00 Askims Sporthall B11 Grp 1   03010107 INFO
CL98IC Sagene innebandy 1 1 15:00 Svingeln G16 Grp 1   03011707 INFO
CL98IC Blå 3 IBK Elfhög 5 1 15:00 Kristinedalshallen B11 Grp 3   03013807 INFO
CL98IC Sarpsborg IBK 4 3 16:00 Lundbystrand 2 G12 Grp 4   03011008 INFO
CL98IC P08 Blå Malmö FBC 8 4 16:40 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 2   03011410 INFO
Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club CL98IC Blå 2 14 16:40 Svingeln B12 Grp 1   03011709 INFO
IBK Lund 1 CL98IC P08 Vit 1 7 16:40 Tuve Sporthall B11 Grp 5   03012608 INFO
CL98IC Sveiva Innebandyklubb 1 1 19:00 Lundbystrand 3 B15 Grp 11   03011113 INFO
NOR 92 IBK CL98IC 2 8 19:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B18 Grp 3   03013712 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF CL98IC 7 4 19:40 Lundbystrand 2 G12 Grp 4   03011013 INFO
Panthers Praha CL98IC 3 1 19:40 Valhalla B G16 Grp 1   03012014 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Horten Innebandyklubb CL98IC Vit 0 29 08:40 Lundbystrand 5 B12 Grp 8   04011301 INFO
Sveiva Innebandyklubb CL98IC 1 12 09:20 Tuve Sporthall B14 Grp 10   04012602 INFO
Tunet IBK CL98IC 2 2 0 09:20 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Grp 11   04010902 INFO
Varla IBK 2 CL98IC P08 Blå 3 3 09:20 Lundenhallen B11 Grp 2   04014102 INFO
CL98IC P08 Vit IBK Lidköping 1 3 1 10:00 Tuve Sporthall B11 Grp 5   04012603 INFO
CL98IC Blå FBC Ceska Lipa 4 0 10:00 Svingeln B12 Grp 1   04011703 INFO
Braås GoIF CL98IC Gul 4 4 11:00 Frölunda kulturhus B11 Grp 1   04010204 INFO
Sandareds IBS CL98IC 0 9 11:00 Lundbystrand 1 B15 Grp 11   04010904 INFO
CL98IC FBC Engelholm 3 2 11:00 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Grp 4   04011104 INFO
Varla IBK 3 CL98IC Blå 3 1 3 11:00 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   04011404 INFO
Ajer IBK CL98IC 1 1 4 12:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B13 Grp 1   04012306 INFO
CL98IC Jönköpings IK 0 2 12:20 Valhalla A B16 Grp 1   04011906 INFO
Värnamo IK CL98IC 6 0 12:20 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Grp 3   04011006 INFO
CL98IC Vit Panthers Praha 1 2 6 13:00 Lundbystrand 2 B12 Grp 8   04011007 INFO
Dingle AIK CL98IC 2 3 14:00 Valhalla B G16 Grp 1   04012008 INFO
CL98IC Svenljunga IBK 5 1 14:00 Lundbystrand 4 B14 Grp 10   04011208 INFO
CL98IC 2 Ale IBF 2 1 6 14:00 Lundbystrand 2 B13 Grp 11   04011008 INFO
CL98IC FBC Aspen 2 0 14:40 Lundenhallen B18 Grp 3   04014109 INFO
Rungsted Hørsholm floorball CL98IC P08 Blå 1 3 14:40 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 2   04011408 INFO
Båstads GIF CL98IC Blå 2 5 15:20 Valhalla B B12 Grp 1   04012010 INFO
CL98IC P08 Vit IK Zenith 6 0 16:00 Tuve Sporthall B11 Grp 5   04012611 INFO
CL98IC Gul FC Helsingborg 5 3 16:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B11 Grp 1   04012811 INFO
Lindome IBK CL98IC 2 0 17:00 Lundbystrand 3 G18 Grp 3   04011111 INFO
CL98IC 1 Jönköpings IK 2 6 17:00 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 1   04010212 INFO
Greåker IBK Bulldogs CL98IC 2 2 17:40 Valhalla A B16 Grp 1   04011913 INFO
Sarpsborg Sharks 2 CL98IC Blå 3 0 10 17:40 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   04011412 INFO
IBK Lund Victoria CL98IC 2 2 18:20 Tuve Sporthall B15 Grp 11   04012614 INFO
CL98IC Vit IBK Höllviken 7 1 18:20 Lundbystrand 1 B12 Grp 8   04010914 INFO
CL98IC Hovslätts IK 1 10 19:00 Valhalla B G16 Grp 1   04012015 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 2 1 2 20:00 Tuve Sporthall B13 Grp 11   04012616 INFO
IBK Lund CL98IC 0 16 20:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Grp 10   04011016 INFO
IBK Landskrona 2 CL98IC 0 2 20:00 Lundenhallen B18 Grp 3   04014116 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 CL98IC 1 2 0 20:40 Askims Sporthall B13 Grp 1   04010117 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK CL98IC 6 2 20:40 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Grp 3   04011316 INFO
CL98IC Blå Lindås Rasta IBK 2 9 0 20:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B12 Grp 1   04012717 INFO
Växjö IBK U Vipers 2 CL98IC 1 2 22:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B16 Grp 1   04012719 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tatran Stresovice CL98IC Vit 6 5 08:00 Lundbystrand 5 B12 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05011300 INFO
FC Helsingborg CL98IC 6 1 10:00 Lundbystrand 4 G18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011202 INFO
Utbynäs SK CL98IC 2 1 0 10:00 Lexby Idrottshall B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05014202 INFO
Träslövsläge IF CL98IC 1 3 5 P 11:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012303 INFO
CL98IC IBK Höllviken 6 1 11:00 Sandeklevshallen B18 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011603 INFO
CL98IC Blå 3 IBK Lund 2 13 0 12:00 Torpahallen B11 Grp 3   05011804 INFO
CL98IC Lindome IBK 1 2 12:00 ÖHK-A hallen B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05013204 INFO
CL98IC P08 Blå FBC Vinga 2 2 12:40 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 2   05011405 INFO
CL98IC Sagene innebandy 2 3 P 13:00 Valhalla B G16 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05012005 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK CL98IC Gul 4 5 13:00 Heidhallen B11 Grp 1   05010505 INFO
CL98IC Tranemo IBK 7 0 13:00 Lundbystrand 3 B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05011105 INFO
CL98IC Värnamo IK 3 6 13:40 Heidhallen B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010506 INFO
CL98IC P08 Vit Landvetter IBK Wings 2 6 2 14:40 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 5   05011207 INFO
CL98IC 1 IBF Backadalen 3 1 16:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05012708 INFO
IK Zenith CL98IC Blå 2 3 16:00 Svingeln B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011708 INFO
FBI Tullinge CL98IC 5 1 16:40 ÖHK-A hallen G12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013209 INFO
CL98IC P08 Blå Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 2 2 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B11 Grp 2   05013409 INFO
Tatran Stresovice CL98IC 4 5 17:00 Lundenhallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014109 INFO
Hovslätts IK CL98IC 4 2 17:40 Partille Arena A B18 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013910 INFO
CL98IC Gul Frölunda IBK 3 4 18:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B11 Grp 1   05012310 INFO
CL98IC Blå 3 IBK Kungälv 2 0 3 18:00 Nya Pjäshallen B11 Grp 3   05011411 INFO
CL98IC P08 Vit FBC Liberec 3 3 19:00 Partille Arena B B11 Grp 5   05014011 INFO
Varla IBK 2 CL98IC 1 6 2 20:00 Lundbystrand 1 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010912 INFO
Tatran Stresovice CL98IC Blå 4 8 20:00 Lundbystrand 3 B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011112 INFO
FBC Lerum 2 CL98IC 2 4 21:00 Lundbystrand 4 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011211 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nybro IBK CL98IC Blå 4 5 08:00 Valhalla B B12 Playoff A Semi final   06012000 INFO
Växjö IBK U CL98IC 1 3 09:00 Valhalla A B14 Playoff A Semi final   06011901 INFO
CL98IC P08 Blå Kärra IBK 1 4 09:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 2   06011301 INFO
CL98IC Blå 3 Landvetter IBK Wings 1 5 2 11:00 Lundbystrand 3 B11 Grp 3   06011103 INFO
Panthers Praha 1 CL98IC Blå 8 3 12:10 Valhalla B B12 Playoff A Final   06012004 INFO
CL98IC IBK Kungälv 3 2 13:20 Valhalla A B14 Playoff A Final   06011905 INFO
IBK Kungälv 1 CL98IC P08 Vit 3 3 13:30 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 5   06011307 INFO
CL98IC Gul Tatran Stresovice 2 3 5 14:50 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 1   06011309 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using