Sarpsborg IBK

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Sarpsborg IBK Ale IBF 4 2 09:20 Lundbystrand 2 B15 Grp 10   04011002 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Träslövsläge IF 1 7 09:20 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G14 Grp 1   04012002 INFO
IK Stanstad Sarpsborg IBK 0 4 10:00 Lundbystrand 4 G12 Grp 4   04011203 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK FC Helsingborg 1 2 2 10:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B13 Grp 10   04012803 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Lindome IBK 2 5 11:40 Lundbystrand 2 G18 Grp 3   04011005 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Sarpsborg IBK 4 5 12:20 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Grp 6   04010906 INFO
IBK Höllviken Sarpsborg IBK 3 1 14:00 Tuve Sporthall B15 Grp 10   04012608 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK IBK Lund 0 17 14:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G14 Grp 1   04012708 INFO
Sandareds IBS Sarpsborg IBK 0 4 14:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B13 Grp 10   04012808 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi Sarpsborg IBK 2 5 14:40 Lundbystrand 4 B12 Grp 9   04011209 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Örkelljunga IF 1 3 16:00 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Grp 6   04010911 INFO
FBC Engelholm Sarpsborg IBK 7 1 16:00 Lundbystrand 4 G18 Grp 3   04011211 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Sarpsborg IBK 2 0 17:00 Lundbystrand 4 G12 Grp 4   04011212 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Täby FC 2 2 18:20 Lundbystrand 4 B15 Grp 10   04011214 INFO
IK Zenith Sarpsborg IBK 8 0 19:00 Lundbystrand 1 B12 Grp 9   04010915 INFO
Fristad GoIF Sarpsborg IBK 10 0 20:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G14 Grp 1   04012716 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK CL98IC 6 2 20:40 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Grp 3   04011316 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Sarpsborg IBK 8 1 20:40 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Grp 6   04010917 INFO
Hovslätts IK Sarpsborg IBK 4 1 21:20 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B13 Grp 10   04012818 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 Sarpsborg IBK 8 4 09:00 Frölunda kulturhus B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010201 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK IFK Arboga IBK 4 1 10:00 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011302 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Landvetter IBK Wings 7 5 10:00 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010902 INFO
Skurups IBK Sarpsborg IBK 4 0 11:00 Quisthallen G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05014303 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 7 0 11:00 Lundbystrand 3 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011103 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Surte IS 9 2 11:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012003 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 3 11:00 Svingeln G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011703 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK FC Helsingborg 1 2 14:40 Heidhallen B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010507 INFO
Varla IBK Sarpsborg IBK 5 2 15:20 Lundbystrand 5 G18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011308 INFO
IBK Genarp Sarpsborg IBK 1 2 16:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05012308 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 8 5 16:40 Heidhallen B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010509 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Nybro IBK 6 4 21:00 Lundenhallen B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05014113 INFO
Capricorn IC Sarpsborg IBK 4 0 22:00 Askims Sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010113 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Sarpsborg IBK Bjärreds IBK 2 3 10:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Playoff B Semi final   06012702 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using