You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Hovshaga AIF

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hovshaga AIF FBI Tullinge 0 0 08:00 Askims Sporthall G12 Grp 3   04010100 INFO
Sandö IBK Hovshaga AIF 0 5 08:00 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Grp 5   04010900 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 1 Lindome IBK 2 1 08:00 Partille Arena B B14 Grp 6   04014000 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 2 Bjärreds IBK 4 2 10:00 Valhalla B B14 Grp 1   04012003 INFO
Hovshaga AIF IBK Lund 4 1 11:00 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Grp 5   04011004 INFO
IFK Arboga IBK Hovshaga AIF 2 0 11:40 Sandeklevshallen G18 Grp 2   04011605 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Tatran Stresovice 0 1 11:40 Lundbystrand 4 B18 Grp 6   04011205 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Lindome IBK 0 0 12:20 Askims Sporthall G12 Grp 3   04010106 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Ajer IBK 3 3 12:20 Lundbystrand 4 B16 Grp 5   04011206 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 1 Örkelljunga IF 2 2 13:00 Quisthallen B14 Grp 6   04014307 INFO
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Hovshaga AIF 7 0 16:00 Torpahallen G18 Grp 2   04011810 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Bjärreds IBK 5 2 16:00 Lundbystrand 2 B18 Grp 6   04011011 INFO
FBC Liberec Hovshaga AIF 1 4 1 17:00 Partille Arena B B14 Grp 6   04014012 INFO
Hovshaga AIF IBK Lund 7 0 17:00 Lundbystrand 2 B16 Grp 5   04011012 INFO
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Hovshaga AIF 0 5 17:00 ÖHK-A hallen G12 Grp 3   04013212 INFO
Kärra IBK Hovshaga AIF 0 7 17:00 Lundbystrand 1 G13 Grp 5   04010912 INFO
Panthers Praha Hovshaga AIF 2 3 1 17:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B14 Grp 1   04012713 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Hovshaga AIF 6 1 20:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G18 Grp 2   04013415 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hovshaga AIF 2 IBK Lund 4 3 10:00 Lundbystrand 2 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011002 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 1 VIOX 2 4 12:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05013304 INFO
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS Hovshaga AIF 2 3 12:00 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05010904 INFO
Värnamo IK Hovshaga AIF 1 3 P 13:00 Lundbystrand 1 G18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010905 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 3 9 14:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013407 INFO
Hovshaga AIF FBI Tullinge 1 4 16:40 Frölunda kulturhus G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05010209 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Hovshaga AIF 6 0 17:00 Svingeln G12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011709 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Hovshaga AIF 10 0 17:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013410 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Greåker IBK Bulldogs 2 0 18:00 Lundbystrand 2 B16 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011010 INFO
Värnamo IK Hovshaga AIF 2 5 18:40 Torpahallen B18 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011811 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Hovshaga AIF 7 5 P 22:00 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05010914 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hovslätts IK Hovshaga AIF 5 6 P 08:00 Partille Arena A B18 Playoff A Semi final   06013900 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 4 12:10 Partille Arena A B18 Playoff A Final   06013904 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using