You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Bjärreds IBK

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Bjärreds IBK IK Zenith 1 5 09:20 Kristinedalshallen B15 Grp 3   03013800 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Jönköpings IK 0 8 10:00 Valhalla B B14 Grp 1   03012001 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Bjärreds IBK 3 2 13:40 Torpahallen B15 Grp 3   03011804 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Bjärreds IBK 5 0 13:40 Lundbystrand 4 B18 Grp 6   03011205 INFO
Panthers Praha Bjärreds IBK 5 0 14:20 Valhalla B B14 Grp 1   03012007 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Skillingaryds IK 1 6 16:40 Lundenhallen G14 Grp 2   03014110 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Tatran Stresovice 1 7 20:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G14 Grp 2   03013415 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ajer IBK Bjärreds IBK 4 9 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B15 Grp 3   04013403 INFO
Hovshaga AIF 2 Bjärreds IBK 4 2 10:00 Valhalla B B14 Grp 1   04012003 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Sarpsborg IBK 4 5 12:20 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Grp 6   04010906 INFO
Warberg IBF Bjärreds IBK 3 2 13:00 Lundenhallen G14 Grp 2   04014107 INFO
Hovshaga AIF Bjärreds IBK 5 2 16:00 Lundbystrand 2 B18 Grp 6   04011011 INFO
Bjärreds IBK FBC Lerum 1 2 3 17:00 Valhalla A B14 Grp 1   04011912 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Nybro IBK 2 1 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A B15 Grp 3   04013411 INFO
Lindome IBK Bjärreds IBK 3 0 17:40 Sandeklevshallen G14 Grp 2   04011612 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Örkelljunga IF 3 3 20:40 Valhalla A B18 Grp 6   04011917 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Bjärreds IBK Sandareds IBS 4 1 10:00 Tuve Sporthall B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012602 INFO
Hässelby SK IBK Bjärreds IBK 7 1 10:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012702 INFO
IBK Landskrona 1 Bjärreds IBK 1 8 11:00 Tuve Sporthall B18 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012603 INFO
Prague Tigers Bjärreds IBK 2 4 16:00 Tuve Sporthall B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05012608 INFO
Jönköpings IK 2 Bjärreds IBK 1 3 16:40 Kristinedalshallen B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013809 INFO
Husqvarna IK Bjärreds IBK 0 1 18:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013310 INFO
Tunet IBK Bjärreds IBK 6 7 P 21:40 Partille Arena B B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05014014 INFO
Fristad GoIF Bjärreds IBK 7 3 22:00 Frölunda kulturhus G14 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010214 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Lindome IBK 2 4 1 22:00 Lundbystrand 2 B18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011014 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
1. MVIL Ostrava Bjärreds IBK 2 3 P 08:00 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Playoff B Semi final   06010900 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK Bjärreds IBK 2 3 10:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Playoff B Semi final   06012702 INFO
Bjärreds IBK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 1 3 12:10 Lundbystrand 1 B18 Playoff B Final   06010904 INFO
Linköpings IBK 1 Bjärreds IBK 2 0 15:40 Lundbystrand 3 B15 Playoff B Final   06011107 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using