You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

FBC Engelholm

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Engelholm IBK Kungälv 0 1 08:40 Kristinedalshallen G16 Grp 3   04013801 INFO
GIF Fighters FBC Engelholm 1 5 09:20 Heidhallen G13 Grp 4   04010502 INFO
CL98IC FBC Engelholm 3 2 11:00 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Grp 4   04011104 INFO
Insjöns IF BK FBC Engelholm 6 1 11:40 ÖHK-A hallen B15 Grp 7   04013205 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK FBC Engelholm 2 1 11:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B18 Grp 5   04012305 INFO
Häljarps SK FBC Engelholm 1 1 11:40 Lundbystrand 3 G18 Grp 3   04011105 INFO
Öreåsen IL Innebandy FBC Engelholm 1 3 0 12:20 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B14 Grp 9   04012806 INFO
Värnamo IK FBC Engelholm 2 4 13:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A G16 Grp 3   04013407 INFO
Drøbak Frogn Idrettslag FBC Engelholm 2 2 4 13:00 Askims Sporthall B14 Grp 8   04010107 INFO
FBC Engelholm FBI Tullinge 2 0 14:00 ÖHK-A hallen G13 Grp 4   04013208 INFO
FBC Engelholm Sarpsborg IBK 7 1 16:00 Lundbystrand 4 G18 Grp 3   04011211 INFO
FBC Engelholm Bygdö Monolitten IL 2 1 16:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B18 Grp 5   04013311 INFO
FBC Engelholm IK Stanstad 3 0 17:00 Lundbystrand 5 G12 Grp 4   04011312 INFO
FBC Engelholm 2 Hässelby SK IBK 4 2 17:40 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B14 Grp 8   04012813 INFO
Värnamo IK FBC Engelholm 0 5 18:20 Heidhallen G13 Grp 4   04010514 INFO
FBC Engelholm Värnamo IK 2 0 20:00 Lundbystrand 3 G18 Grp 3   04011115 INFO
FBC Engelholm Ingelstad IBK 1 2 20:00 Heidhallen B15 Grp 7   04010516 INFO
FBC Engelholm Bergs IK 1 1 20:40 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B18 Grp 5   04012817 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 Värnamo IK 0 6 20:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B14 Grp 9   04012317 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Engelholm Gantofta IBK 7 1 09:00 Lundbystrand 4 G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011201 INFO
IK Zenith FBC Engelholm 2 2 4 09:00 Askims Sporthall B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05010101 INFO
Mullsjö AIS FBC Engelholm 1 1 2 11:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012803 INFO
FBC Engelholm Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club 4 1 11:00 Frölunda kulturhus B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010203 INFO
Växjö IBK U 1 FBC Engelholm 3 9 13:00 Askims Sporthall G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05010105 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 FBC Engelholm 2 3 1 14:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05013306 INFO
FBC Engelholm Häljarps SK 3 2 14:20 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011407 INFO
1. MVIL Ostrava FBC Engelholm 3 2 14:40 ÖHK-A hallen B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013207 INFO
Särö IBK FBC Engelholm 4 2 15:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05012707 INFO
Tunet IBK FBC Engelholm 7 6 P 16:40 Partille Arena B G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05014009 INFO
FBC Engelholm Warberg IBF 6 5 P 18:00 Svingeln G13 Playoff A Semi final   05011710 INFO
FBC Engelholm 1 VIOX 1 5 18:00 Askims Sporthall B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010110 INFO
Frederikshavn Blackhawks FBC Engelholm 3 6 19:00 Valhalla B G12 Playoff B Semi final   05012011 INFO
FBC Engelholm Tatran Stresovice 0 3 22:00 Torpahallen G18 Playoff A Semi final   05011814 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Engelholm Lindås Rasta IBK 1 2 11:00 Valhalla A G13 Playoff A Final   06011903 INFO
Lindome IBK FBC Engelholm 5 0 13:20 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Playoff B Final   06011105 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using