You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

FC Helsingborg

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Helsingborg Orange Juniors 15 1 09:20 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G15 Grp 1   03012000 INFO
FC Helsingborg Tigers Jizni Mesto 3 3 10:40 Torpahallen G12 Grp 2   03011801 INFO
Frederikshavn Blackhawks FC Helsingborg 2 0 10:40 ÖHK-A hallen B14 Grp 7   03013201 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 3 8 11:20 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B12 Grp 7   03012802 INFO
FC Helsingborg Sarpsborg Sharks 1 3 4 11:20 Askims Sporthall B11 Grp 1   03010103 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1. MVIL Ostrava 2 2 11:20 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   03011903 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Jönköpings IK 7 3 12:00 Heidhallen B13 Grp 1   03010504 INFO
FC Helsingborg Varla IBK 3 4 12:00 Valhalla A G18 Grp 1   03011904 INFO
Tatran Stresovice FC Helsingborg 1 3 9 13:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 6   03012305 INFO
Hovslätts IK FC Helsingborg 1 3 1 13:40 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B13 Grp 10   03012804 INFO
FC Helsingborg Tatran Stresovice 2 4 6 15:00 ÖHK-A hallen B11 Grp 1   03013207 INFO
FC Helsingborg HSV The Dutch 11 1 16:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B15 Grp 1   03012709 INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF FC Helsingborg 3 2 16:00 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   03011909 INFO
Braås GoIF FC Helsingborg 2 9 1 16:40 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B12 Grp 7   03012808 INFO
Ale IBF 1 FC Helsingborg 2 5 7 17:20 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 1   03010211 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 Mölndals IBF Röd 1 5 18:00 Heidhallen B13 Grp 10   03010512 INFO
FC Helsingborg Braås GoIF 1 7 19:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B14 Grp 7   03013313 INFO
Hovslätts IK FC Helsingborg 6 1 19:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Grp 1   03012714 INFO
Bygdö Monolitten IL FC Helsingborg 1 6 20:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 1   03012715 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Malmhaug IBF FC Helsingborg 0 8 08:00 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Grp 2   04011400 INFO
Värnamo IK FC Helsingborg 6 4 08:00 Valhalla A B15 Grp 1   04011900 INFO
Ajer IBK FC Helsingborg 2 2 9 08:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B13 Grp 1   04012300 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 NOR 92 IBK 19 1 08:40 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 6   04010101 INFO
Bergs IK FC Helsingborg 2 0 08:40 Heidhallen B14 Grp 7   04010501 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK FC Helsingborg 1 2 2 10:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B13 Grp 10   04012803 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 FC Helsingborg 2 4 4 11:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 7   04010104 INFO
FC Helsingborg FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 4 3 11:00 Valhalla A G15 Grp 1   04011904 INFO
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 7 0 11:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G18 Grp 1   04012705 INFO
FC Helsingborg Linköpings IBK 2 5 12:20 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Grp 2   04011405 INFO
FC Helsingborg Kärra IBK 0 0 13:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B15 Grp 1   04012007 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom FC Helsingborg 1 2 4 13:00 ÖHK-A hallen B12 Grp 6   04013207 INFO
FC Helsingborg IK Zenith 1 8 14:00 Frölunda kulturhus B14 Grp 7   04010208 INFO
Vålerenga IBK FC Helsingborg 3 5 14:40 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B18 Grp 1   04012009 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 GIF Fighters 2 1 15:20 ÖHK-A hallen B12 Grp 7   04013210 INFO
CL98IC Gul FC Helsingborg 5 3 16:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B11 Grp 1   04012811 INFO
FC Helsingborg Orange Juniors 2 0 16:00 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G18 Grp 1   04012011 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 Frölunda IBK 7 3 16:20 Heidhallen B13 Grp 10   04010511 INFO
Varla IBK FC Helsingborg 1 4 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B G12 Grp 2   04013711 INFO
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 1 7 17:40 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B15 Grp 1   04012013 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 Malmö FBC Magenta 2 6 17:40 Heidhallen B12 Grp 6   04010513 INFO
Jönköpings IK FC Helsingborg 3 3 18:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 1   04012714 INFO
FC Helsingborg Lindås Rasta IBK 0 9 19:00 Askims Sporthall B14 Grp 7   04010115 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Jönköpings IK 1 2 20:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B12 Grp 7   04013315 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 CL98IC 1 2 0 20:40 Askims Sporthall B13 Grp 1   04010117 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 Sandareds IBS 6 3 21:20 Salming (X3M) Arena B13 Grp 10   04012318 INFO
FC Helsingborg Värnamo IK 2 4 21:20 Valhalla A B18 Grp 1   04011918 INFO
FC Helsingborg FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 1 4 21:20 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G18 Grp 1   04012018 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
VIOX FC Helsingborg 6 2 08:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final   05012700 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Rotebro IS IBK 1 9 1 09:00 Heidhallen B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05010501 INFO
FC Helsingborg 1 Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 0 11 10:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012802 INFO
FC Helsingborg Varla IBK 2 3 10:00 Torpahallen B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011802 INFO
Skillingaryds IK FC Helsingborg 2 7 5 10:00 Lundbystrand 3 B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05011102 INFO
FC Helsingborg Bygdö Monolitten IL 5 0 10:00 Heidhallen B18 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010502 INFO
FC Helsingborg CL98IC 6 1 10:00 Lundbystrand 4 G18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011202 INFO
FBC Dobruška FC Helsingborg 2 1 8 13:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05012805 INFO
FC Helsingborg FBC Lerum 3 2 P 13:00 Svingeln G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011705 INFO
FC Helsingborg Frölunda IBK 2 3 13:00 ÖHK-A hallen B11 Grp 1   05013205 INFO
Sarpsborg IBK FC Helsingborg 1 2 14:40 Heidhallen B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010507 INFO
Häljarps SK FC Helsingborg 0 1 15:00 Lundbystrand 1 G18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010907 INFO
Växjö IBK U FC Helsingborg 1 2 0 17:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05010109 INFO
Lindome IBK FC Helsingborg 6 1 18:40 Nya Pjäshallen G12 Playoff B Semi final   05011412 INFO
Braås GoIF FC Helsingborg 5 7 18:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B11 Grp 1   05012311 INFO
FC Helsingborg Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 1 7 19:00 Valhalla A G18 Playoff B Semi final   05011911 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi FC Helsingborg 9 5 21:00 Heidhallen B18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05010512 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Warberg IBF 1 4 21:00 Askims Sporthall B13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05010112 INFO
FC Helsingborg Täby FC 4 2 22:00 Lundbystrand 3 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011114 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IBK Lund FC Helsingborg 3 2 10:00 Lundbystrand 1 G15 Playoff A Semi final   06010902 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK FC Helsingborg 8 5 14:50 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 1   06011208 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using