You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Jönköpings IK

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Bjärreds IBK Jönköpings IK 0 8 10:00 Valhalla B B14 Grp 1   03012001 INFO
Jönköpings IK 1 Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 7 3 10:00 Frölunda kulturhus B15 Grp 9   03010201 INFO
Jönköpings IK FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 0 2 10:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 1   03012701 INFO
GIF Fighters Jönköpings IK 2 4 12:00 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 7   03010104 INFO
Jönköpings IK 2 Öjaby Sport IBK 3 3 12:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B15 Grp 8   03012803 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Jönköpings IK 7 3 12:00 Heidhallen B13 Grp 1   03010504 INFO
IBK Lund Jönköpings IK 6 1 13:00 Valhalla A G14 Grp 1   03011905 INFO
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Jönköpings IK 3 0 13:00 Kristinedalshallen B18 Grp 2   03013805 INFO
Orange Juniors Jönköpings IK 0 11 14:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 1   03012707
Jönköpings IK TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 2 2 16:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 7   03012309 INFO
Jönköpings IK Hegešáci 1 1 16:40 Kristinedalshallen B18 Grp 2   03013809 INFO
SF Grei Jönköpings IK 1 2 20 16:40 Heidhallen B15 Grp 9   03010510 INFO
Växjö IBK U Vipers 2 Jönköpings IK 3 3 16:40 Valhalla B B16 Grp 1   03012010 INFO
Jönköpings IK Hovshaga AIF 2 4 1 17:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B14 Grp 1   03012711 INFO
Jönköpings IK Sarpsborg IBK 7 0 18:00 Valhalla B G14 Grp 1   03012012 INFO
Jönköpings IK Ajer IBK 4 1 19:40 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B13 Grp 1   03012812 INFO
Lindome IBK Jönköpings IK 2 8 2 19:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B15 Grp 8   03012314 INFO
Jönköpings IK Greåker IBK Bulldogs 2 3 21:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B16 Grp 1   03012716 INFO
Jönköpings IK Panthers Praha 4 5 21:40 Svingeln B14 Grp 1   03011716 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Jönköpings IK Ale IBF 1 2 8 08:00 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 1   04010200 INFO
Jönköpings IK Fristad GoIF 2 3 09:20 Valhalla A G14 Grp 1   04011902 INFO
Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club Jönköpings IK 1 2 12 10:00 Heidhallen B15 Grp 9   04010503 INFO
Jönköpings IK Braås GoIF 4 4 11:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B12 Grp 7   04013304 INFO
FBC Lerum 1 Jönköpings IK 1 3 11:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B14 Grp 1   04012704 INFO
Vara IBK Jönköpings IK 2 2 11:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B18 Grp 2   04013704 INFO
CL98IC Jönköpings IK 0 2 12:20 Valhalla A B16 Grp 1   04011906 INFO
Gjelleråsen IF Jönköpings IK 2 1 2 12:20 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B15 Grp 8   04013306 INFO
Bygdö Monolitten IL Jönköpings IK 2 1 13:00 Valhalla A G15 Grp 1   04011907 INFO
Träslövsläge IF Jönköpings IK 5 1 14:40 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G14 Grp 1   04012709 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 Jönköpings IK 1 3 15:20 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 7   04010110 INFO
Jönköpings IK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 3 3 16:00 Kristinedalshallen B18 Grp 2   04013811 INFO
CL98IC 1 Jönköpings IK 2 6 17:00 Frölunda kulturhus B13 Grp 1   04010212 INFO
Jönköpings IK Panthers Praha 5 7 17:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B16 Grp 1   04012712 INFO
Jönköpings IK 2 Malmhaug IBF 5 1 17:40 Frölunda kulturhus B15 Grp 8   04010213 INFO
Jönköpings IK FC Helsingborg 3 3 18:20 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) G15 Grp 1   04012714 INFO
FC Helsingborg 2 Jönköpings IK 1 2 20:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B12 Grp 7   04013315 INFO
Jönköpings IK 1 Olofströms IBK 5 1 20:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen B15 Grp 9   04012816 INFO
IBK Landskrona 1 Jönköpings IK 0 1 20:40 Lundenhallen B18 Grp 2   04014117 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Jönköpings IK 2 Öreåsen IL Innebandy 7 0 12:00 Heidhallen B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05010504 INFO
Jönköpings IK FBC Pitbulls Kolín 10 3 12:00 Quisthallen B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05014304 INFO
NOR 92 IBK Jönköpings IK 4 6 12:40 Sandeklevshallen B18 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011605 INFO
Jönköpings IK Varla IBK 7 1 13:40 ÖHK-A hallen B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013206 INFO
Zuger Highlands Selection Jönköpings IK 5 4 P 15:00 Valhalla A G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011907 INFO
Jönköpings IK Tatran Stresovice 4 6 15:00 Lundbystrand 2 B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011007 INFO
Hovslätts IK Jönköpings IK 1 5 16:00 Valhalla A G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05011908 INFO
Jönköpings IK Olofströms IBK 2 4 16:00 Askims Sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05010108 INFO
Jönköpings IK 2 Bjärreds IBK 1 3 16:40 Kristinedalshallen B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05013809 INFO
Jönköpings IK FBC Ceska Lipa 8 2 17:00 Sandeklevshallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011609 INFO
Linköpings IBK 2 Jönköpings IK 1 1 2 17:00 Lundbystrand 3 B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011109 INFO
Ajer IBK Jönköpings IK 0 5 18:00 Valhalla A B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011910 INFO
Jönköpings IK Örkelljunga IF 2 1 P 18:40 ÖHK-A hallen B18 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013211 INFO
Floda IBK Jönköpings IK 0 1 20:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G14 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013312 INFO
Jönköpings IK IBK Kungälv 2 3 21:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013713 INFO
IBK Höllviken Jönköpings IK 1 0 7 21:00 Torpahallen B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011813 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Jönköpings IK Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi 1 5 08:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B18 Playoff B Semi final   06012700 INFO
Tatran Stresovice Jönköpings IK 0 1 P 09:00 Lundbystrand 2 G14 Playoff B Semi final   06011001 INFO
Jönköpings IK 1 Ingelstad IBK 4 1 10:00 Valhalla A B15 Playoff A Semi final   06011902 INFO
Jönköpings IK Sandö IBK 6 2 11:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B16 Playoff B Semi final   06012703 INFO
Jönköpings IK 1 Lindås Rasta IBK 2 1 14:30 Valhalla A B15 Playoff A Final   06011906 INFO
Jönköpings IK Fristad GoIF 2 1 14:30 Lundbystrand 2 G14 Playoff B Final   06011006 INFO
Öjaby Sport IBK Jönköpings IK 5 3 15:40 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Playoff B Final   06010907 LIVE!
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using