You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

FBC Liberec

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Varla IBK FBC Liberec 0 4 09:20 Partille Arena A B12 Grp 4   03013900 INFO
FBC Liberec Ludvika IBF 5 1 10:40 Partille Arena B B16 Grp 3   03014002
FBC Liberec IBK Kungälv 1 5 3 10:40 Lexby Idrottshall B11 Grp 5   03014202 INFO
Lindome IBK FBC Liberec 0 3 12:00 Lexby Idrottshall B14 Grp 6   03014204 INFO
FBC Liberec Svenljunga IBK 17 1 13:40 Quisthallen B12 Grp 4   03014306 INFO
IK Zenith FBC Liberec 2 14 14:40 Partille Arena B B11 Grp 5   03014007 INFO
FBC Liberec Öjaby Sport IBK 3 2 16:00 Partille Arena B B16 Grp 3   03014009 INFO
FBC Liberec Örkelljunga IF 7 1 18:00 Partille Arena B B14 Grp 6   03014012 INFO
FBC Aspen FBC Liberec 6 4 19:40 Lexby Idrottshall B16 Grp 3   03014214 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings FBC Liberec 2 9 21:00 Partille Arena B B12 Grp 4   03014016 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Lerum 2 FBC Liberec 4 5 08:00 Quisthallen B14 Grp 6   04014300 INFO
FBC Liberec Sveiva Innebandyklubb 8 4 14:40 Lundbystrand 2 B11 Grp 5   04011009 INFO
FBC Liberec Hovshaga AIF 1 4 1 17:00 Partille Arena B B14 Grp 6   04014012 INFO
FBC Liberec VV-84 SK 11 0 17:40 Lexby Idrottshall B12 Grp 4   04014213 INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings 2 FBC Liberec 4 11 20:00 Partille Arena A B11 Grp 5   04013916 INFO
FBC Liberec Perstorp Bälinge IK 3 2 22:00 Partille Arena B B16 Grp 3   04014018 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Liberec IBK Alingsås 7 5 13:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05013706 INFO
FBC Liberec IBK Lund 1 3 2 14:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 5   05011306 INFO
FBC Liberec IBK Lund 6 5 14:00 Quisthallen B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014306 INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK FBC Liberec 2 4 16:20 Lexby Idrottshall B16 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014209 INFO
CL98IC P08 Vit FBC Liberec 3 3 19:00 Partille Arena B B11 Grp 5   05014011 INFO
Nybro IBK FBC Liberec 6 3 19:00 Lundenhallen B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05014111 INFO
FBC Liberec Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 3 5 19:40 Partille Arena B B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05014012 INFO
FbC Hradec Králové FBC Liberec 1 4 22:00 Partille Arena A B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013914 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Liberec Panthers Praha 8 7 P 09:00 Partille Arena A B16 Playoff A Semi final   06013901 INFO
FBC Liberec IBK Lidköping 1 2 3 13:30 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 5   06011206 INFO
FBC Liberec FBC Aspen 4 3 14:30 Partille Arena A B16 Playoff A Final   06013906 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using