You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

Partille IBS

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Partille IBS IBK Alingsås 1 0 10:00 Quisthallen B14 Grp 5   03014301 INFO
Partille IBS FBC Lerum 4 3 10:40 Quisthallen G14 Grp 3   03014302 INFO
IBK Lund Partille IBS 4 2 11:20 Quisthallen B12 Grp 5   03014303 INFO
Östra SK Partille IBS 2 2 16:00 Svingeln G12 Grp 1   03011708 INFO
Åsa IF Partille IBS 2 1 17:20 Quisthallen B12 Grp 5   03014311 INFO
FbC Hradec Králové Partille IBS 1 2 18:00 Quisthallen B14 Grp 5   03014312 INFO
Skattkärrs IK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Partille IBS 2 2 20:20 Quisthallen G14 Grp 3   03014315 INFO
Partille IBS Häljarps SK 0 1 20:20 Svingeln G12 Grp 1   03011714 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Partille IBS Tatran Stresovice 4 2 08:00 Svingeln G12 Grp 1   04011700 INFO
Partille IBS Wårgårda IBK 5 4 10:00 Quisthallen B12 Grp 5   04014303 INFO
Skurups IBK Partille IBS 2 5 12:20 Quisthallen G14 Grp 3   04014306 INFO
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Partille IBS 0 3 12:20 Valhalla B G12 Grp 1   04012006 INFO
Höllviken/ Gårdarike IBK Partille IBS 2 3 14:00 Quisthallen B14 Grp 5   04014308 INFO
Partille IBS SK Florbal Benešov 7 1 16:00 Quisthallen B12 Grp 5   04014311 INFO
Rungsted Hørsholm floorball Partille IBS 0 6 20:40 Quisthallen B12 Grp 5   04014316 INFO
Partille IBS Husqvarna IK 5 1 21:20 Quisthallen B14 Grp 5   04014317 INFO
Partille IBS Olofströms IBK 0 0 22:00 Quisthallen G14 Grp 3   04014318 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Warberg IBF Partille IBS 3 7 08:00 Sandeklevshallen G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011600 INFO
Partille IBS Hvidovre Attack Floorball Club 10 3 12:00 Valhalla B B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final   05012004 INFO
IBK Lund Partille IBS 6 2 12:00 Partille Arena A G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013904 INFO
Partille IBS FBC Lerum 2 2 3 15:00 Quisthallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05014307 INFO
Tigers Jizni Mesto Partille IBS 5 1 15:40 Kristinedalshallen G12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05013808 INFO
FBC Karlskrona Partille IBS 2 5 16:00 Quisthallen B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05014308 INFO
Partille IBS Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 6 4 20:00 Partille Arena A B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05013912 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Partille IBS FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 4 5 P 08:00 Lundbystrand 4 B12 Playoff B Semi final   06011200 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using