You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

FBC Lerum G12

Favorited Make favorite FBC Lerum G12

Team name FBC Lerum
Shirt colors Red / White / Red
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About FBC Lerum

In addition to FBC Lerum, 20 other teams from 4 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 4 different groups, whereof FBC Lerum could be found in Group 3 together with Hovshaga AIF, Gantofta IBK, Frederikshavn Blackhawks, FBI Tullinge and Lindome IBK.

FBC Lerum continued to Playoff B after reaching 4:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against FC Helsingborg with 2-3. In the Final, Lindome IBK won over FBC Engelholm and became the winner of Playoff B in Girls 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to FBC Lerum

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
  FBI Tullinge 5 4 1 0 18 1 (17) 13
2 Hovshaga AIF 5 3 2 0 10 0 (10) 11
  Lindome IBK 5 2 1 2 15 7 (8) 7
4 FBC Lerum 5 2 0 3 10 8 (2) 6
5 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 5 2 0 3 9 16 (-7) 6
6 Gantofta IBK 5 0 0 5 3 33 (-30) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Lerum Hovshaga AIF 0 1 16:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen G12 Grp 3   03012807 INFO
FBC Lerum Frederikshavn Blackhawks 5 0 19:40 ÖHK-A hallen G12 Grp 3   03013213 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Lerum Gantofta IBK 4 1 08:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen G12 Grp 3   04013300 INFO
FBI Tullinge FBC Lerum 1 0 11:40 Askims Sporthall G12 Grp 3   04010105 INFO
Lindome IBK FBC Lerum 5 1 17:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen G12 Grp 3   04012812 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Lerum Tatran Stresovice 5 0 09:00 ÖHK: Brixlyhallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   05012801 INFO
FC Helsingborg FBC Lerum 3 2 P 13:00 Svingeln G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   05011705 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using