Tatran Stresovice B12

Favorited Make favorite Tatran Stresovice B12

Team name Tatran Stresovice
Shirt colors Red / Black / Black
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 6
Country Czech Republic
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Tatran Stresovice

In addition to Tatran Stresovice, 48 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof Tatran Stresovice could be found in Group 6 together with NOR 92 IBK, FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom, Malmö FBC Magenta and FC Helsingborg 1.

Tatran Stresovice continued to Playoff A after reaching 2:nd place in Group 6. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against CL98IC Blå with 4-8. In the Final, Panthers Praha 1 won over CL98IC Blå and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to Tatran Stresovice

Games

Group 6

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
1 FC Helsingborg 1 4 3 0 1 34 12 (22) 9
2 Tatran Stresovice 4 3 0 1 34 17 (17) 9
  FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 4 2 0 2 15 11 (4) 6
4 Malmö FBC Magenta 4 2 0 2 21 14 (7) 6
5 NOR 92 IBK 4 0 0 4 2 52 (-50) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tatran Stresovice FC Helsingborg 1 3 9 13:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 6   03012305 INFO
Malmö FBC Magenta Tatran Stresovice 6 8 16:40 Frölunda kulturhus B12 Grp 6   03010210 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom Tatran Stresovice 2 4 08:00 Heidhallen B12 Grp 6   04010500 INFO
Tatran Stresovice NOR 92 IBK 19 0 17:40 Askims Sporthall B12 Grp 6   04010113 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tatran Stresovice CL98IC Vit 6 5 08:00 Lundbystrand 5 B12 Playoff A 1/16 Final   05011300 INFO
Jönköpings IK Tatran Stresovice 4 6 15:00 Lundbystrand 2 B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011007 INFO
Tatran Stresovice CL98IC Blå 4 8 20:00 Lundbystrand 3 B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05011112 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using