FBC Dobruška B13

Favorited Make favorite FBC Dobruška B13

Team name FBC Dobruška
Shirt colors White / Red / Red
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 3
Country Czech Republic
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About FBC Dobruška

In addition to FBC Dobruška, 61 other teams from 5 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 12 different groups, whereof FBC Dobruška could be found in Group 3 together with Lindome IBK, IK Stanstad, FBC Lerum and Husqvarna IK.

FBC Dobruška continued to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against FC Helsingborg 2 with 1-8. In the Final, TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ won over Gransholms IF and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 13.

FBC Dobruška also participated in Boys 12 during Gothia Innebandy Cup 2018. They reached the 1/8 Final in B12 Playoff B, but lost it against Jönköpings IK with 2-4.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to FBC Dobruška

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
1 FBC Dobruška 4 4 0 0 16 2 (14) 12
2 Lindome IBK 4 3 0 1 14 5 (9) 9
3 Husqvarna IK 4 2 0 2 11 8 (3) 6
4 FBC Lerum 4 1 0 3 4 17 (-13) 3
5 IK Stanstad 4 0 0 4 3 16 (-13) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Husqvarna IK FBC Dobruška 1 3 13:00 Svingeln B13 Grp 3   03011704 INFO
FBC Dobruška Lindome IBK 3 1 17:20 Svingeln B13 Grp 3   03011710 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Lerum FBC Dobruška 0 6 09:20 Partille Arena B B13 Grp 3   04014002 INFO
FBC Dobruška IK Stanstad 4 0 19:00 Svingeln B13 Grp 3   04011715 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FBC Dobruška FC Helsingborg 2 1 8 13:00 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05012805 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using