You are viewing the results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019. View the current results for Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 here.

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B13

Favorited Make favorite TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B13

Team name TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Shirt colors Red / White / Red
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 4
Country Czech Republic
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ

In addition to TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ, 61 other teams from 5 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 12 different groups, whereof TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ could be found in Group 4 together with Malmhaug IBF, Växjö IBK U 1, Varla IBK 1 and Träslövsläge IF.

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ made it to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 4. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against Gransholms IF, which they won with 6-0. Thereby TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ won the entire Playoff A in Boys 13 during Gothia Innebandy Cup 2019.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
  TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 4 4 0 0 27 1 (26) 12
2 Växjö IBK U 1 4 2 1 1 20 11 (9) 7
3 Träslövsläge IF 4 2 1 1 10 13 (-3) 7
4 Varla IBK 1 4 1 0 3 9 26 (-17) 3
5 Malmhaug IBF 4 0 0 4 7 22 (-15) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Träslövsläge IF TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 0 7 12:00 Lundenhallen B13 Grp 4   03014104 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Malmhaug IBF 9 0 21:00 Torpahallen B13 Grp 4   03011814 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Varla IBK 1 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 1 9 09:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B13 Grp 4   04013701 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Växjö IBK U 1 2 0 18:20 Kristinedalshallen B13 Grp 4   04013814 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Tunet IBK 9 2 14:40 Torpahallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05011807 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Landvetter IBK Wings 6 3 20:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B13 Playoff A 1/4 Final   05012712 INFO

Sunday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Warberg IBF TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 6 7 P 09:00 Partille Arena B B13 Playoff A Semi final   06014001 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Gransholms IF 6 0 13:20 Valhalla B B13 Playoff A Final   06012005 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using