TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B12

Favorited Make favorite TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B12

Team name TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Shirt colors Red / White / Red
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 7
Country Czech Republic
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ

In addition to TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ, 48 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ could be found in Group 7 together with Lindås Rasta IBK 1, FC Helsingborg 2, Braås GoIF, Jönköpings IK and GIF Fighters.

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ continued to Playoff A after reaching 2:nd place in Group 7. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Panthers Praha 1 with 3-6. In the Final, Panthers Praha 1 won over CL98IC Blå and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:

Write a message to TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ

Games

Group 7

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
1 Jönköpings IK 5 3 2 0 15 10 (5) 11
2 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 5 3 1 1 21 11 (10) 10
3 Braås GoIF 5 3 1 1 22 13 (9) 10
4 Lindås Rasta IBK 1 5 2 1 2 13 15 (-2) 7
5 FC Helsingborg 2 5 1 1 3 11 24 (-13) 4
6 GIF Fighters 5 0 0 5 7 16 (-9) 0
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Helsingborg 2 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 3 8 11:20 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B12 Grp 7   03012802 INFO
Jönköpings IK TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 2 2 16:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 7   03012309 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GIF Fighters TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 1 5 10:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 7   04012303 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Braås GoIF 4 1 15:20 ÖHK: Erlandssonhallen B12 Grp 7   04012810 INFO
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Lindås Rasta IBK 1 2 4 20:00 Salming (X3M) Arena B12 Grp 7   04012316 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Panthers Praha 1 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 6 3 17:00 Idrottshögskolan (Katrinelund) B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final   05012709 INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using