Latest results

B16 Playoff A
Tatran Stresovice
FbC Hradec Králové
B15 Playoff A
Tatran Stresovice
Lindås Rasta IBK
B17 Playoff A
Bohemia North
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
G15 Playoff A
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Fristad GoIF
B13 Playoff A
Panthers Praha 1
CL98IC Blå
B14 Playoff A
Partille IBS
IBK Höllviken
G16 Playoff A
Ivanti Tigers Jizni Mesto
Onsala IBK
B12 Playoff A
Kärra IBK
Växjö IBK U Blå

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Live  
Jönköpings IK Ungdom Värnamo IK 2 4 15:40 Lundbystrand 1 B16 Playoff B Final   INFO
Örsundsbro IF Vara IBK 4 1 15:40 Lundbystrand 2 G15 Playoff B Final   INFO
Hovshaga AIF 2 Linköpings IBK 44 Svart 0 5 15:40 Lundbystrand 3 B15 Playoff B Final   INFO
Tatran Stresovice FbC Hradec Králové 9 0 15:40 Partille Arena A B16 Playoff A Final   INFO
Växjö IBK U 2 Ajer IBK 6 2 14:30 Lundbystrand 1 B17 Playoff B Final   INFO
Landvetter IBK Wings IBF Älvstranden 2 4 3 14:30 Lundbystrand 2 G14 Playoff B Final   INFO
KFUM Jönköping Tunet IBK 3 5 14:30 Lundbystrand 3 B14 Playoff B Final   INFO
Esbjerg Sharks Åkarps IBK 0 3 WO 14:30 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 3    
Tatran Stresovice Lindås Rasta IBK 6 0 14:30 Valhalla A B15 Playoff A Final   INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Fristad GoIF 3 1 14:30 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) G15 Playoff A Final   INFO
Bohemia North FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 6 3 14:30 Partille Arena A B17 Playoff A Final   INFO
Tatran Stresovice Red GIF Fighters 6 2 14:00 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 3   INFO
IK Zenith IBK Göteborg 0 5 13:50 Lundbystrand 4 B11 Grp 3   INFO
IBK Kungälv FBC Liberec 2 1 13:20 Lundbystrand 1 G17 Playoff B Final   INFO
Hovshaga AIF IK Stanstad 2 1 13:20 Lundbystrand 2 G13 Playoff B Final   INFO
Ivanti Tigers Jizni Mesto Tunet IBK 1 4 3 P 13:20 Lundbystrand 3 G12 Playoff B Final   INFO
Eken IBK FBC Panthers Liberec 1 2 13:20 Lundbystrand 5 B11 Grp 3   INFO
Partille IBS IBK Höllviken 6 3 13:20 Valhalla A B14 Playoff A Final   INFO
Panthers Praha 1 CL98IC Blå 5 1 13:20 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B13 Playoff A Final   INFO
Ivanti Tigers Jizni Mesto Onsala IBK 4 2 13:20 Partille Arena A G16 Playoff A Final   INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using