Statistics

Gothia Innebandy Cup 2020 begins
End
3/1
4/1
5/1
6/1

Top 20 games with most goals

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group   Live  
Horten Innebandyklubb Växjö IBK U Blå 0 25 Sat 04/01 08:40 Sandeklevshallen B13 Grp 4   INFO
Malmö FBC FBC Ceska Lipa 0 22 Sat 04/01 11:00 Frölunda kulturhus B12 Grp 7   INFO
Tatran Stresovice IBK Höllviken 21 0 Sun 05/01 13:00 Åby Arena 2 G16 Playoff B   INFO
CL98IC Vit Gantofta IBK 18 3 Fri 03/01 19:20 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B11 Grp 2   INFO
Tatran Stresovice Västerås IBS Ungdom 11 10 P Sun 05/01 19:00 Åby Arena 1 B15 Playoff A   INFO
Tatran Stresovice Red IK Stanstad 18 1 Fri 03/01 10:20 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B14 Grp 2   INFO
Drøbak Frogn Idrettslag Växjö IBK U 0 18 Sat 04/01 17:40 Tuve Sporthall B15 Grp 6   INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK Frederikshavn Blackhawks 18 0 Fri 03/01 14:00 Askims Sporthall B11 Grp 2   INFO
Bergs IK Gantofta IBK 16 2 Sat 04/01 14:40 Salming (X3M) Arena B11 Grp 2   INFO
KFUM Jönköping IK Stanstad 18 0 Sun 05/01 15:40 Gothia Arena (Valhalla B) B14 Playoff B   INFO
Lindås Rasta IBK 1 IBK Elfhög 2 16 Sun 05/01 12:00 Lundbystrand 4 B12 Playoff A   INFO
IBK Lund Öster Frederikshavn Blackhawks 12 5 Sun 05/01 09:00 ÖHK: Göteborg Brandservicehallen B15 Playoff B   INFO
Varla IBK Lila Prague Tigers 6 11 Sat 04/01 19:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena B B11 Grp 1   INFO
IBK Lund Dalby Kärra IBK 2 15 Fri 03/01 17:00 Lundbystrand 5 B12 Grp 5   INFO
Frederikshavn Blackhawks Vålerenga IBK 17 0 Sat 04/01 09:20 ÖHK-A hallen B17 Grp 3   INFO
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd Lindås Rasta IBK 8 9 P Sun 05/01 21:00 Valhalla A B15 Playoff A   INFO
Horten Innebandyklubb FBC Engelholm 0 17 Sat 04/01 13:00 Lundenhallen B13 Grp 4   INFO
Linköpings IBK 44 Svart Drøbak Frogn Idrettslag 17 0 Sun 05/01 09:00 Åby Arena 1 B15 Playoff B   INFO
USA Floorball Y16 MNT FBC Liberec 2 14 Sat 04/01 11:00 Partille Arena B B12 Grp 11   INFO
Eken IBK Tatran Stresovice Red 1 15 Sun 05/01 17:20 Sandeklevshallen B11 Grp 3   INFO
Gothia Innebandy Cup is using