Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2023
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Torpahallen
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
09:40
5
3
Finance Novak FBK Jicin
5
:
3
Eken IBK
Torpahallen
B14 - Group 5
10:20
8
3
FBK AS Trenčín
8
:
3
Gnosjö IBK
Torpahallen
B15 - Group 4
11:00
15
2
Panthers Praha Black
15
:
2
Kinna IBK 2
Torpahallen
B12 - Group 8
12:00
0
4
FBC Unicov
0
:
4
Jönköpings IK Röd
Torpahallen
B15 - Group 5
12:40
5
0
FBC Liberec
5
:
0
Bjärreds IBK
Torpahallen
G18 - Group 1
13:20
3
4
KFUM Jönköping
3
:
4
Finance Novak FBK Jicin
Torpahallen
B14 - Group 5
15:00
20
0
Avalanche
20
:
0
Panthers Praha White
Torpahallen
B12 - Group 7
15:40
3
2
Kinna IBK 2
3
:
2
Ekängens IF
Torpahallen
B12 - Group 8
16:20
1
5
FBI Tullinge
1
:
5
CL98IC Blå
Torpahallen
B13 - Group 3
17:00
8
2
Fagerhult Habo IB Svart
8
:
2
Rimforsa IF
Torpahallen
B13 - Group 4
18:00
1
2
FBC Lerum
1
:
2
Malmö FBC
Torpahallen
G13 - Group 2
18:40
1
7
Kinna IBK
1
:
7
Nittedal Wolves
Torpahallen
G13 - Group 2
19:20
2
3
IBK Lund
2
:
3
Hovslätts IK
Torpahallen
B15 - Group 3
20:00
0
5
Eken IBK
0
:
5
KFUM Jönköping
Torpahallen
B14 - Group 5
20:40
2
4
IBK Lund P09S
2
:
4
FBI Tullinge
Torpahallen
B13 - Group 3
21:20
4
1
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
4
:
1
Värnamo IK
Torpahallen
B13 - Group 4
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
3
1
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
3
:
1
Båstads GIF
Torpahallen
B14 - Group 3
08:40
2
2
Höllviken IBF
2
:
2
Varla IBK
Torpahallen
B15 - Group 5
09:20
16
0
Lillån IBK
16
:
0
Kanonyri Kladno White
Torpahallen
B14 - Group 4
10:00
2
1
CL98IC
2
:
1
IBK Lidköping 1
Torpahallen
B17 - Group 1
11:00
0
8
Malmhaug IBF
0
:
8
Panthers Praha Black
Torpahallen
B12 - Group 8
11:40
0
12
Gårdarike IBK
0
:
12
Finance Novak FBK Jicin
Torpahallen
B14 - Group 5
12:20
5
5
Finspång IBK
5
:
5
IBK Lund
Torpahallen
B15 - Group 3
13:00
4
1
IBK Bergum/IBK Göteborg
4
:
1
Gnosjö IBK
Torpahallen
B15 - Group 4
14:00
2
2
Värnamo IK
2
:
2
Varla IBK
Torpahallen
G14 - Group 1
14:40
7
0
Nittedal Wolves
7
:
0
Malmö FBC
Torpahallen
G13 - Group 2
15:20
5
2
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
5
:
2
CL98IC
Torpahallen
B17 - Group 1
16:00
0
4
Varla IBK
0
:
4
Panthers Praha Black
Torpahallen
B12 - Group 8
17:00
3
0
Båstads GIF
3
:
0
Varla IBK
Torpahallen
B14 - Group 3
17:40
3
3
FBC Pitbulls Kolín
3
:
3
Nittedal Wolves
Torpahallen
B14 - Group 3
18:20
2
11
Höllviken IBF
2
:
11
Fagerhult Habo IB Svart
Torpahallen
B13 - Group 4
19:00
1
1
Olofströms IBK
1
:
1
Värnamo IK
Torpahallen
G14 - Group 1
20:00
2
4
IBK Lidköping 1
2
:
4
NOR 92 IBK
Torpahallen
B17 - Group 1
20:40
3
0
Nittedal Wolves
3
:
0
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom 1
Torpahallen
G13 - Group 2
21:20
2
4
Florbal Zidenice
2
:
4
Rødovre Floorball Club
Torpahallen
B18 - Group 2
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
9
2
Linköpings IBK
9
:
2
Gårdarike IBK
Torpahallen
B14 - Playoff B
1/16 Final
10:00
6
1
Bergs IK
6
:
1
Malmö FBC
Torpahallen
G13 - Playoff B
1/8 Final
11:00
1
3
IBK Lund
1
:
3
FBC Unicov
Torpahallen
B15 - Playoff A
1/16 Final
12:00
5
0
Gnosjö IBK
5
:
0
Finspång IBK
Torpahallen
B15 - Playoff B
1/16 Final
13:00
2
1
Strandby Tornados
2
:
1
Mölndals IBF
Torpahallen
B15 - Playoff B
1/16 Final
14:00
3
11
Finance Novak FBK Jicin
3
:
11
FBC Partille
Torpahallen
B14 - Playoff A
1/8 Final
15:00
5
1
FBK AS Trenčín
5
:
1
FBC Unicov
Torpahallen
B15 - Playoff A
1/8 Final
16:00
P
3
1
Gnosjö IBK
3
:
1
Rungsted Hørsholm FK
Torpahallen
B15 - Playoff B
1/8 Final
17:00
5
4
Glommens IF
5
:
4
Rimforsa IF
Torpahallen
B13 - Playoff B
1/8 Final
18:00
P
1
0
Black Angels
1
:
0
Månsarps IBK
Torpahallen
G16 - Playoff A
Semi final
20:00
2
5
Jönköpings IK Röd
2
:
5
Särö Seahawks IBK
Torpahallen
B15 - Playoff A
1/4 Final
21:00
2
3
Hertzöga BK
2
:
3
Sarpsborg IBK
Torpahallen
G17 - Playoff B
Semi final
22:00
1
0
Ingelstad IBK
1
:
0
FBC Vinga
Torpahallen
B16 - Playoff B
1/4 Final