Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2014
Till Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Boys 11 - Group 3
Tabell
Boys 11 - Group 3
P
FBC Lerum 1
7
Varla IBK Svart
7
Södradal
7
Onsala IBK 2
7
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2
7
Sveiva Innebandyklubb
7
Melleruds IBK
7
Tatran Stresovice
7
Matcher
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
2
Varla IBK Svart
1
:
2
FBC Lerum 1
Lundbystrand 2
03011100
09:00
2
9
Tatran Stresovice
2
:
9
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2
Lundbystrand 1
03011000
09:40
6
3
Sveiva Innebandyklubb
6
:
3
Melleruds IBK
Lundbystrand 2
03011101
10:20
0
0
Södradal
0
:
0
Onsala IBK 2
Lundbystrand 3
03011202
12:40
7
0
FBC Lerum 1
7
:
0
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2
Lundbystrand 1
03011005
13:20
1
10
Tatran Stresovice
1
:
10
Sveiva Innebandyklubb
Lundbystrand 1
03011006
14:00
2
6
Onsala IBK 2
2
:
6
Varla IBK Svart
Lundbystrand 2
03011107
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
7
0
Södradal
7
:
0
Tatran Stresovice
Lundbystrand 3
04011200
08:00
6
0
Varla IBK Svart
6
:
0
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2
Lundbystrand 4
04011300
08:40
5
1
FBC Lerum 1
5
:
1
Sveiva Innebandyklubb
Lundbystrand 3
04011201
09:20
8
1
Onsala IBK 2
8
:
1
Melleruds IBK
Lundbystrand 4
04011302
15:00
5
2
FBC Lerum 1
5
:
2
Södradal
Lundbystrand 3
04011210
15:40
5
0
Onsala IBK 2
5
:
0
Tatran Stresovice
Lundbystrand 4
04011310
15:40
5
2
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2
5
:
2
Sveiva Innebandyklubb
Lundbystrand 3
04011211
16:20
3
4
Melleruds IBK
3
:
4
Varla IBK Svart
Lundbystrand 4
04011311
söndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
6
0
Melleruds IBK
6
:
0
Tatran Stresovice
Lundbystrand 2
05011101
09:00
2
5
Onsala IBK 2
2
:
5
FBC Lerum 1
Lundbystrand 4
05011301
09:40
2
3
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2
2
:
3
Södradal
Lundbystrand 4
05011302
10:20
3
0
Varla IBK Svart
3
:
0
Sveiva Innebandyklubb
Lundbystrand 3
05011203
14:20
1
4
Sveiva Innebandyklubb
1
:
4
Södradal
Lundbystrand 4
05011307
18:40
3
9
Melleruds IBK
3
:
9
FBC Lerum 1
Lundbystrand 4
05011312
18:40
1
4
Tatran Stresovice
1
:
4
Varla IBK Svart
Lundbystrand 3
05011212
19:20
2
4
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2
2
:
4
Onsala IBK 2
Lundbystrand 4
05011313
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
5
2
Södradal
5
:
2
Melleruds IBK
Lundbystrand 3
06011202
14:40
1
0
Sveiva Innebandyklubb
1
:
0
Onsala IBK 2
Lundbystrand 4
06011306
14:40
3
4
Melleruds IBK
3
:
4
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2
Lundbystrand 3
06011207
15:20
2
2
Varla IBK Svart
2
:
2
Södradal
Lundbystrand 4
06011307
15:20
1
12
Tatran Stresovice
1
:
12
FBC Lerum 1
Lundbystrand 3
06011208